Template:AnniversaryNav: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| style="background-color:mediumorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2021|<font color="white">2021</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:mediumorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2021|<font color="white">2021</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[8th Anniversary Block]] {{dot}} [[Black Display Shelf]] {{dot}} [[Retro Computer]] {{dot}} [[Retro Pattern Background]] {{dot}} [[Retro Pattern Block]] {{dot}} [[Retro Record Block]] {{dot}} [[Retro Tape Block]] {{dot}} [[Roobux Cube]] {{dot}} [[Sheet Music: Electric Guitar]] {{dot}} [[Sheet Music: Flat Electric Guitar]] {{dot}} [[Sheet Music: Sharp Electric Guitar]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[8th Anniversary Block]] {{dot}} [[Black Display Shelf]] {{dot}} [[Retro Computer]] {{dot}} [[Retro Pattern Background]] {{dot}} [[Retro Pattern Block]] {{dot}} [[Retro Record Block]] {{dot}} [[Retro Tape Block]] {{dot}} [[Roobux Cube]] {{dot}} [[Sheet Music: Electric Guitar]] {{dot}} [[Sheet Music: Flat Electric Guitar]] {{dot}} [[Sheet Music: Sharp Electric Guitar]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:mediumorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[9th Anniversary Block]] {{dot}} [[Digital Pet Block]] {{dot}} [[Fireflies In A Jar]] {{dot}} [[Party Couch]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
| Line 74: | Line 77: | ||
| style="background-color:darkorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2021|<font color="white">2021</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:darkorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2021|<font color="white">2021</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Confetti Jump Pack]] {{dot}} [[Electric Guitar]] {{dot}} [[Radical Rollers]] {{dot}} [[Rainbow Tutu]] {{dot}} [[Rave Safe Mask]] {{dot}} [[Retro Jacket]] {{dot}} [[Retro Leg Warmers]] {{dot}} [[Tetra T-Shirt]] {{dot}} [[Walktopian]] {{dot}} [[White Suit Jacket]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Confetti Jump Pack]] {{dot}} [[Electric Guitar]] {{dot}} [[Radical Rollers]] {{dot}} [[Rainbow Tutu]] {{dot}} [[Rave Safe Mask]] {{dot}} [[Retro Jacket]] {{dot}} [[Retro Leg Warmers]] {{dot}} [[Tetra T-Shirt]] {{dot}} [[Walktopian]] {{dot}} [[White Suit Jacket]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:darkorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Beat Box Mask]] {{dot}} [[Confetti Crown]] {{dot}} [[Growby]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
Revision as of 11:28, 6 January 2022
| Edit |
| Features | |
|---|---|
| 2014 | Player Milestone Rewards |
| 2016 | Steampack |
| 2017 | All Howl's Eve · Surgery Day |
| 2019 | Euphoria |