Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:AnniversaryNav: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
| style="background-color:mediumorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2021|<font color="white">2021</font>]]'''
| style="background-color:mediumorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2021|<font color="white">2021</font>]]'''
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[8th Anniversary Block]] {{dot}} [[Black Display Shelf]] {{dot}} [[Retro Computer]] {{dot}} [[Retro Pattern Background]] {{dot}} [[Retro Pattern Block]] {{dot}} [[Retro Record Block]] {{dot}} [[Retro Tape Block]] {{dot}} [[Roobux Cube]] {{dot}} [[Sheet Music: Electric Guitar]] {{dot}} [[Sheet Music: Flat Electric Guitar]] {{dot}} [[Sheet Music: Sharp Electric Guitar]]
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[8th Anniversary Block]] {{dot}} [[Black Display Shelf]] {{dot}} [[Retro Computer]] {{dot}} [[Retro Pattern Background]] {{dot}} [[Retro Pattern Block]] {{dot}} [[Retro Record Block]] {{dot}} [[Retro Tape Block]] {{dot}} [[Roobux Cube]] {{dot}} [[Sheet Music: Electric Guitar]] {{dot}} [[Sheet Music: Flat Electric Guitar]] {{dot}} [[Sheet Music: Sharp Electric Guitar]]
|-
| style="background-color:mediumorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]'''
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[9th Anniversary Block]] {{dot}} [[Digital Pet Block]] {{dot}} [[Fireflies In A Jar]] {{dot}} [[Party Couch]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;"
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;"
Line 74: Line 77:
| style="background-color:darkorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2021|<font color="white">2021</font>]]'''
| style="background-color:darkorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2021|<font color="white">2021</font>]]'''
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Confetti Jump Pack]] {{dot}} [[Electric Guitar]] {{dot}} [[Radical Rollers]] {{dot}} [[Rainbow Tutu]] {{dot}} [[Rave Safe Mask]] {{dot}} [[Retro Jacket]] {{dot}} [[Retro Leg Warmers]] {{dot}} [[Tetra T-Shirt]] {{dot}} [[Walktopian]] {{dot}} [[White Suit Jacket]]
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Confetti Jump Pack]] {{dot}} [[Electric Guitar]] {{dot}} [[Radical Rollers]] {{dot}} [[Rainbow Tutu]] {{dot}} [[Rave Safe Mask]] {{dot}} [[Retro Jacket]] {{dot}} [[Retro Leg Warmers]] {{dot}} [[Tetra T-Shirt]] {{dot}} [[Walktopian]] {{dot}} [[White Suit Jacket]]
|-
| style="background-color:darkorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]'''
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Beat Box Mask]] {{dot}} [[Confetti Crown]] {{dot}} [[Growby]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;"
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;"

Revision as of 11:28, 6 January 2022


Edit
Anniversary Week
Features
2014 Player Milestone Rewards
2016 Steampack
2017 All Howl's Eve · Surgery Day
2019 Euphoria
Blocks
2015 Party Block · Party Boombox · Weather Machine - Party
2016 Steam Bellows · Steam Door · Steam Gear · Steam Lifter Piston · Steam Organ · Steam Piston · Steam Riser Bellows · Steam Stomper · Steam Tubes · Steam Valve · Steam Vent · Stretched Canvas
2017 Autoclave · Head Bangin' Steel Wolf · Howler · IIII Block · Massive Fang · Party Bunting · Sales-Man Standee · Surg-E · Valhowla Treasure · Wolf Gate
2018 Megawatt Bass Speaker · 5th Anniversary Block
2019 Balloon Decoration · Black Party Table · Party Punch Bowl · The Amazing Hexagon - 6th Anniversary Block
2020 Coin: 7th Anniversary Block · Euphoric Dragon Egg · Hatching Euphoric Dragon Egg · Rave Hall Floor · Rave Hall Wall · Rave Haze Light · Rave Stage
2021 8th Anniversary Block · Black Display Shelf · Retro Computer · Retro Pattern Background · Retro Pattern Block · Retro Record Block · Retro Tape Block · Roobux Cube · Sheet Music: Electric Guitar · Sheet Music: Flat Electric Guitar · Sheet Music: Sharp Electric Guitar
2022 9th Anniversary Block · Digital Pet Block · Fireflies In A Jar · Party Couch
Clothing Items
2014 Mini Growtopian · Party Glasses · Party Hat · Party Horn · Party Pants · Party Socks · Party Vest
2015 Mini-You
2016 Da Vinci Wings · Ghost Fan Shirt · Growtopia Fan Shirt · Party Blaster · Pineapple Fan Shirt · Steampunk Corset · Steampunk Leggings · Steampunk Skirt · Steampunk Top Hat · Steampunk Trenchcoat · Steampunk Waistcoat · T-Shirt Cannon
2017 Fuzzy Pants · Ghost Wolf Monocle · Living Dead Remote · Party Fowl · Plague Doctor Hat · Plague Doctor Mask · Plague Doctor Robe · Sales Shades · Wolf Skull Shoulders
2018 Equalizer Tee · Flame Tee · Party Glow Sneakers · Party Light Wave Vest · Party Style Scarf · Party Style Shades · Party Style Top Hat · Ultra Equalizer Tee · Ultra Flame Tee · Ultra Party Glow Shades · Ultra Party Glow Scarf · Ultra Party Glow Top Hat · Ultra Party Light Wave Vest
2019 Air Horn · Floating Speakers · Super Party Launcher
2020 Confetti Rocket Shoes · Euphoric Dragon · Party Bubble Blaster · Raver Hair · Raver Hoodie · Raver Pants · Superstar Shades
2021 Confetti Jump Pack · Electric Guitar · Radical Rollers · Rainbow Tutu · Rave Safe Mask · Retro Jacket · Retro Leg Warmers · Tetra T-Shirt · Walktopian · White Suit Jacket
2022 Beat Box Mask · Confetti Crown · Growby
Miscellaneous Items
2014 Door Mover · Skyrocket · Thermonuclear Blast
2015 Party Confetti · Party Tunes · Party-In-A-Box
2016 80's Tape Deck · D Battery · Steampunk Gearbox · Steampunk Sprocket · Tempered Party Tunes
2017 Biotronic Brain Enhancer · Caduceus · Challenge of Fenrir · Empty Surgery Tray · Enchanted Wolf Ticket · Gemmin' Juice · Golden Caduceus · Limb Connector · Party Cake · Party Popper · Party Screamer · Spare Body · Spare Body Part · Surgical Clamp · Surgical Defibrillator · Surgical Lab Kit · Surgical Pins · Surgical Transfusion · Surgical Ultrasound · Water Spirit Necklace · Wolf Ticket
2019 Golden Party-In-A-Box
2020 Anniversary Skyrocket