Lava Pain Block (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Some blocks probably missing, feel free to add more. |
Added one more block. |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lava Cube}} | |{{ItemLink|Lava Cube}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lava Falls}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 03:35, 8 July 2020
A lava pain block is a type of solid foreground block which allows players with access to it to edit its message for other players to view.
List of Lava Pain Blocks
| Items | Special Function |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Atomic Fireball | None. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava | None. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava Cube | None. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava Falls | None. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Public Lava | Can be broken by anyone (public). |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steam Vent | Can be toggled on for 3 seconds when steam passes through. |