Cinco De Mayo Week/2016: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Pipe}} | |{{ItemLink|Steam Pipe}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Copper Plumbing|Steam Tubes|4}} | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Copper Plumbing|Steam Tubes|4}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Engine}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|E-Z Cook Oven|Steam Tubes|4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lock Mover}} | |{{ItemLink|Lock Mover}} | ||
Revision as of 07:19, 1 June 2022
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
May 2nd: The Spelunkorama & Cinco De Mayo update! That's right, we're doing both at the same time! So grab some maracas and a torch and go explore some crazy caves and bust some pinatas. Who knows what treasure you might find? - @Seth and @Hamumu |
Cinco De Mayo Week 2016 started on May 2, 2016 along with the Spelunkorama! update.
