Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Sales-Man: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Cleaned up messy page
Line 1: Line 1:
{{NPC}}The '''Sales-Man''' is an NPC accessible by dialing 53785 on a [[Telephone]]. Upon calling him, a message will say:
{{NPC}}The '''Sales-Man''' is an NPC accessible by dialing 53785 on a [[Telephone]]. Upon calling him, a message will say:


{{Desc|It is I, Sales-Man, savior of the wealthy! Let me rescue you from your riches. What would you like to buy?}}
{{Desc|It is I, Sales-Man, savior of the wealthy! Let me rescue you from your riches. What would you like to buy?}}__TOC__
The Sales-Man will offer six categories of items: a [[Blue Gem Lock]], Surgery Items, Wolfworld Items, Zombie Defense Items, StarTopia Items, and Cooking Items. Players can exchange [[Caduceus]] for surgery items, [[Wolf Ticket]]s for Wolfworld Items, [[Zombie Brain]]s for Zombie Defense items, [[Buckazoid]]s for Startopia Items, [[Mac n' Cheese Star]]s for [[Cooking Update|Cooking items]], or 100 [[Diamond Lock]]s for a [[Blue Gem Lock]].


[[Caduceus|Caducei]] are prizes given when players receive common surgery rewards. [[Wolf Ticket]]s are obtained when players receive common [[WOLFWORLD]] rewards. [[Zombie Brain]]s are obtained by killing [[Zombie|zombies]] during zombie apocalypse. [[Mac n' Cheese Star]]s are obtained by players when items with percentages of 95% or more are cooked. [[Buckazoid]]s are obtained when players receive common [[Star Voyage Guide|Star Voyage]] rewards.
==Overview==
The Sales-Man will offer six categories of items: Surgery Items, Wolfworld Items, Zombie Defense Items, Cooking Items, Startopia Items, and Blue Gem Lock. Players can exchange [[Caduceus|Caducei]] for Surgery Items, [[Wolf Ticket]]s for Wolfworld Items, [[Zombie Brain]]s for Zombie Defense Items, [[Mac n' Cheese Star]]s for Cooking Items, [[Buckazoid]]s for Startopia Items, or 100 [[Diamond Lock]]s for a [[Blue Gem Lock]].


Upon buying an item from the Sales-Man, one has a chance to recieve one of the following: [[Sales Shades]], [[Sales-Man Standee]] or a [[Showman's Mustache]].
Caducei are given when players receive common [[Guide:Surgery|surgery]] rewards. Wolf Tickets are obtained when players receive common [[WOLFWORLD]] rewards. Zombie Brains are [[Dropping|dropped]] from killing [[Zombie|zombies]] during a zombie apocalypse. Mac n' Cheese Stars are obtained by players when they successfully [[Guide:Cooking|cook]] items with a percentage of 95% or more. Buckazoids are obtained when players receive common [[Guide:Startopia|star voyage]] rewards.
 
Upon buying an item from the Sales-Man, one has a chance to receive one of the following: [[Sales Shades]], [[Sales-Man Standee]] or a [[Showman's Mustache]].


The Sales-Man isn't reachable during a zombie apocalypse.
The Sales-Man isn't reachable during a zombie apocalypse.


[[Surgery Guide|'''Surgery''']]''' Items:'''
==Goods==
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 440px;"
===Surgery Items===
|-
{{TableHeader/Short|2=Price}}
! scope="col" |Item
! scope="col" |Price ([[Caduceus]])
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Thingamabob}}
|{{ItemLink|Thingamabob}}
Line 54: Line 54:
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Sick Mask}}
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Sick Mask}}
|2,600 {{Sprite|Caduceus}}
|2,600 {{Sprite|Caduceus}}
|}
{{TableFooter}}


'''[[Wolf World Event|Wolfworld]] Items:'''
===Wolfworld Items===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 400px;"
{{TableHeader/Short|2=Price}}
|-
! scope="col" |Item
! scope="col" |Price ([[Wolf Ticket]]s)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mountain Dire Wolf}}
|{{ItemLink|Mountain Dire Wolf}}
Line 112: Line 109:
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Door}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Door}}
|20 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|20 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|}
{{TableFooter}}
'''Zombie Defense items:'''
 
{| class="article-table"
===Zombie Defense Items===
!Item
{{TableHeader/Short|2=Price}}
!Price ([[Zombie Brain]]s)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Zombie Hound}}
|{{ItemLink|Zombie Hound}}
Line 165: Line 161:
|{{ItemLink|Chainlink Fence}}
|{{ItemLink|Chainlink Fence}}
|25 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|25 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|}
{{TableFooter}}


[https://growtopia.fandom.com/wiki/Guide:Cooking '''Cooking'''] items:
===Cooking Items===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{{TableHeader/Short|2=Price}}
|-
! scope="col" |Item
! scope="col" |Price ([[Mac n' Cheese Star]]s)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Growtoken}}
|{{ItemLink|Growtoken}}
Line 191: Line 184:
|10 {{Sprite|Mac n' Cheese Star}}
|10 {{Sprite|Mac n' Cheese Star}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Donut Donation Box}} (Only available during [[Grow4Good Week]])
|{{ItemLink|Donut Donation Box}} (available after unlocked during [[Grow4Good Week]] only)
|5 {{Sprite|Mac n' Cheese Star}}
|5 {{Sprite|Mac n' Cheese Star}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mac n' Cheese Star Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Mac n' Cheese Star Block}}
|1 {{Sprite|Mac n' Cheese Star}}
|1 {{Sprite|Mac n' Cheese Star}}
|}
{{TableFooter}}


[https://growtopia.fandom.com/wiki/Guide:Startopia '''Startopia'''] items:
===Startopia Items===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{{TableHeader/Short|2=Price}}
|-
! scope=“col” |Item
! scope=“col” |Price ([[Buckazoid]]s)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|TK69's Mystical Etherboard}}
|{{ItemLink|TK69's Mystical Etherboard}}
Line 242: Line 232:
|{{ItemLink|Startopian Empire - Engineer Class Uniform}}
|{{ItemLink|Startopian Empire - Engineer Class Uniform}}
|60 {{Sprite|Buckazoid}}
|60 {{Sprite|Buckazoid}}
|}
{{TableFooter}}
'''Blue Gem Lock:'''
 
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
===Blue Gem Lock===
|-
{{TableHeader/Short|2=Price}}
! scope=“col” |Item
! scope=“col” |Price ([[Diamond Lock]]s)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Blue Gem Lock}}
|{{ItemLink|Blue Gem Lock}}
|100 {{Sprite|Diamond Lock}}
|100 {{Sprite|Diamond Lock}}
|}
{{TableFooter}}
 
==Gallery==
==Gallery==
<gallery orientation="none">
<gallery orientation="none">
Zombie Defence.jpg|Sales-Man Zombie Defence Items
Capturez.PNG|Sales-Man menu interface (new)
Wolfworld.PNG|Sales-Man Wolf World Items
Sales-man.PNG|Sales-Man menu interface (old)
Surgery.PNG|Sales-Man Surgery Items
Surgery.PNG|Surgery Items
Sales-man.PNG|Sales-Man interface
Wolfworld.PNG|Wolfworld Items
Cooking.png|Sales-Man Cooking Items
Zombie Defence.jpg|Zombie Defense Items
Capturez.PNG|NEW Sales-Man interface
Cooking.png|Cooking Items
Capture3.PNG|Sales-Man Startopia Items
Capture3.PNG|Startopia Items
Screen Shot 2018-08-03 at 6.38.29 PM.png|The Salesman. (Salesman Standee)
BGL.PNG|Blue Gem Lock
BGL.PNG|Blue Gem Lock from Sales-Man
Screen Shot 2018-08-03 at 6.38.29 PM.png|A Sales-Man Standee placed in a [[Worlds|world]]. The item also serves as an image placeholder for the Sales-Man.
</gallery>
</gallery>
[[Category:Cooking Update]]
 
[[Category:Night of the Sewing Dead]]
{{AnniversaryNav}}
[[Category:Cooking]]
[[Category:NPCs]]
[[Category:NPCs]]
[[Category:Sales-Man]]
[[Category:Sales-Man]]
[[Category:StarTopia]]
[[Category:Startopia]]
[[Category:Surgery]]
[[Category:Surgery]]
[[Category:Surgical Items]]
[[Category:Systems Update]]
[[Category:Unobtainable]]
[[Category:Wolfworld]]
[[Category:Wolfworld]]
[[Category:Unsplicable]]

Revision as of 00:39, 27 July 2021

The Sales-Man is an NPC accessible by dialing 53785 on a Telephone. Upon calling him, a message will say:

It is I, Sales-Man, savior of the wealthy! Let me rescue you from your riches. What would you like to buy?

Overview

The Sales-Man will offer six categories of items: Surgery Items, Wolfworld Items, Zombie Defense Items, Cooking Items, Startopia Items, and Blue Gem Lock. Players can exchange Caducei for Surgery Items, Wolf Tickets for Wolfworld Items, Zombie Brains for Zombie Defense Items, Mac n' Cheese Stars for Cooking Items, Buckazoids for Startopia Items, or 100 Diamond Locks for a Blue Gem Lock.

Caducei are given when players receive common surgery rewards. Wolf Tickets are obtained when players receive common WOLFWORLD rewards. Zombie Brains are dropped from killing zombies during a zombie apocalypse. Mac n' Cheese Stars are obtained by players when they successfully cook items with a percentage of 95% or more. Buckazoids are obtained when players receive common star voyage rewards.

Upon buying an item from the Sales-Man, one has a chance to receive one of the following: Sales Shades, Sales-Man Standee or a Showman's Mustache.

The Sales-Man isn't reachable during a zombie apocalypse.

Goods

Surgery Items

Item
Price
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Thingamabob 13,000 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magnifying Glass 13,000 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Edison Zoomster 1,300 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Healing Tome 800 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Medical Scarf 800 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Skateboard 500 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Techno Visor 500 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png DNA Processor 500 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cybernetic Eye 200 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Spike 200 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Autoclave 200 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtoken 100 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growmoji Sick Mask 2,600 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png

Wolfworld Items

Item
Price
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mountain Dire Wolf 840 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anvil 560 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Howler 560 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png No-Face 280 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Raven Wings 240 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Skull Shoulders 210 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gemmin' Juice 120 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding War Wolf 100 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Tamer's Glove 100 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Whistle 100 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtoken 20 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Howling Wolf Emblem 20 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Gate 20 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Stone 20 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Stone Background 20 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Turret 20 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Door 20 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png

Zombie Defense Items

Item
Price
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Zombie Hound 2,615 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sniper Rifle 1,305https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png AK-8087 520 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtoken 300 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bridle Design 520 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Camouflage Facepaint 260 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Zombie Defense Force Helmet 130 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Zombie Defense Force Uniform 130 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Zombie Defense Force Pants 85 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Barbed Wire Barrier 65 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Retinal Scan Data Repository 65 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Barricaded Door 65 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Objective Marker 50 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sandbag Wall 30 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Z.D.F. Fence 30 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chainlink Fence 25 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png

Cooking Items

Item
Price
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtoken 100 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Butcher Knife 100 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Commercial Oven 50 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chef's Cap 30 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chef's Whites 20 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chef's Pants 10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Donut Donation Box (available after unlocked during Grow4Good Week only) 5 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mac n' Cheese Star Block 1 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png

Startopia Items

Item
Price
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png TK69's Mystical Etherboard 10,000 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png MagTron LightCycle 10,000 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopian Empire - Force Shield & Phase Blaster 10,000 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png EzCookOven's Robotic Tentacles 9,000 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Space Thruster Boost Boots 6,000 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Alien Mind Protector 600 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starship Sickbay Bed 300 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Robot Legs 120 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopian Empire - Combat Rifle 120 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtoken 100 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopian Empire - Command Class Uniform 60 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopian Empire - Medic Class Uniform 60 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopian Empire - Engineer Class Uniform 60 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png

Blue Gem Lock

Item
Price
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue Gem Lock 100 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png

Gallery

Navigation — Anniversary Week
Features
2014 Player Milestone Rewards
2016 Steampack
2017 All Howl's Eve · Surgery Day
2019 Euphoria
2022 Mega Party Pack
2023 Vive L'IOTM
Blocks
2015 Party Block · Party Boombox · Weather Machine - Party
2016 Steam Bellows · Steam Door · Steam Gear · Steam Lifter Piston · Steam Organ · Steam Piston · Steam Riser Bellows · Steam Stomper · Steam Tubes · Steam Valve · Steam Vent · Stretched Canvas
2017 Autoclave · Head Bangin' Steel Wolf · Howler · IIII Block · Massive Fang · Party Bunting · Sales-Man Standee · Surg-E · Valhowla Treasure · Wolf Gate
2018 Megawatt Bass Speaker · 5th Anniversary Block
2019 Balloon Decoration · Black Party Table · Party Punch Bowl · The Amazing Hexagon - 6th Anniversary Block
2020 Coin: 7th Anniversary Block · Euphoric Dragon Egg · Hatching Euphoric Dragon Egg · Rave Hall Floor · Rave Hall Wall · Rave Haze Light · Rave Stage
2021 8th Anniversary Block · Black Display Shelf · Retro Computer · Retro Pattern Background · Retro Pattern Block · Retro Record Block · Retro Tape Block · Roobux Cube · Sheet Music: Electric Guitar · Sheet Music: Flat Electric Guitar · Sheet Music: Sharp Electric Guitar
2022 9th Anniversary Block · Digital Pet Block · Fireflies In A Jar · Party Couch · Party Pager Block · Polka-Dot Ball
2023 10th Anniversary Block · Buddy Balloons · Fairy Bread Block · Fidget Spinner Pinwheel · Party Mocktail Table · Shiny Mannequin · Weather Machine - Crack in Reality
2024 11th Anniversary Block · Ballroom Party Chair · Glitter Pillow Trampoline · Neon Party House · Neon Party House Roof
2025 12th Anniversary Block · Party Table
Clothing Items
2014 Mini Growtopian · Party Glasses · Party Hat · Party Horn · Party Pants · Party Socks · Party Vest
2015 Mini-You
2016 Da Vinci Wings · Ghost Fan Shirt · Growtopia Fan Shirt · Party Blaster · Pineapple Fan Shirt · Steampunk Corset · Steampunk Leggings · Steampunk Skirt · Steampunk Top Hat · Steampunk Trenchcoat · Steampunk Waistcoat · T-Shirt Cannon
2017 Fuzzy Pants · Ghost Wolf Monocle · Living Dead Remote · Party Fowl · Plague Doctor Hat · Plague Doctor Mask · Plague Doctor Robe · Sales Shades · Water Spirit Necklace · Wolf Skull Shoulders
2018 Equalizer Tee · Flame Tee · Party Glow Sneakers · Party Light Wave Vest · Party Style Scarf · Party Style Shades · Party Style Top Hat · Ultra Equalizer Tee · Ultra Flame Tee · Ultra Party Glow Shades · Ultra Party Glow Scarf · Ultra Party Glow Top Hat · Ultra Party Light Wave Vest
2019 Air Horn · Floating Speakers · Super Party Launcher
2020 Confetti Rocket Shoes · Euphoric Dragon · Party Bubble Blaster · Raver Hair · Raver Hoodie · Raver Pants · Superstar Shades
2021 Confetti Jump Pack · Electric Guitar · Radical Rollers · Rainbow Tutu · Rave Safe Mask · Retro Jacket · Retro Leg Warmers · Tetra T-Shirt · Walktopian · White Suit Jacket
2022 Beat Box Mask · Confetti Crown · Dotted Dress · Growby · Neon Party Yo-Yo · Partydactyl Wings · Party Polka Shirt · Radical Stage · That 90's Hair · Unagi Hair
2023 Aluminiwings · Birthday Band Hair · Birthday Cake Hat · Fox Ears · Fox Onesie · Golden Moyaimorph Mask · Lightning Guitar · Neon Kabuki Mask · Rave Cap · Sprinkle Jetpack
2024 Candle Cake Crown · Confetti Popper · Crabbitz's Golden Crab Claw · Disco Dude's Jacket · Disco Dude's Mullet · Disco Dude's Pants · Disco Dude's Shades · Disco Dude's Shoes · Disco Head · erwinher's Saijo O Wazamono · Party Wagon
2025 Celebration Helmet · Glow Sticks · Golden Party-In-A-Box Head · Grow Cake Suit · Loki's Scepter · OmriTheBest's Brain · Party-In-A-Box Head · Party Drumsticks · Pink Feather Boa · Resting Headphones · Self Balancing Scooter
Miscellaneous Items
2014 Door Mover · Skyrocket · Thermonuclear Blast
2015 Party Confetti · Party Tunes · Party-In-A-Box
2016 80's Tape Deck · D Battery · Steampunk Gearbox · Steampunk Sprocket · Tempered Party Tunes
2017 Biotronic Brain Enhancer · Caduceus · Challenge of Fenrir · Empty Surgery Tray · Enchanted Wolf Ticket · Gemmin' Juice · Golden Caduceus · Limb Connector · Party Cake · Party Popper · Party Screamer · Spare Body · Spare Body Part · Surgical Clamp · Surgical Defibrillator · Surgical Lab Kit · Surgical Pins · Surgical Transfusion · Surgical Ultrasound · Wolf Ticket
2019 Golden Party-In-A-Box
2020 Anniversary Skyrocket
2024 Old Timer Title · Party Animal Title
2025 Award-Winning Title