Template:AnniversaryNav: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| style="background-color:plum; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2019|<font color="white">2019</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:plum; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2019|<font color="white">2019</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Euphoria]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Euphoria]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:plum; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Mega Party Pack]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
| Line 48: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:mediumorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:mediumorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[9th Anniversary Block]] {{dot}} [[Digital Pet Block]] {{dot}} [[Fireflies In A Jar]] {{dot}} [[Party Couch]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[9th Anniversary Block]] {{dot}} [[Digital Pet Block]] {{dot}} [[Fireflies In A Jar]] {{dot}} [[Party Couch]] {{dot}} [[Party Pager Block]] {{dot}} [[Polka-Dot Ball]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
| Line 79: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:darkorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:darkorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Beat Box Mask]] {{dot}} [[Confetti Crown]] {{dot}} [[Growby]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Beat Box Mask]] {{dot}} [[Confetti Crown]] {{dot}} [[Dotted Dress]] {{dot}} [[Growby]] {{dot}} [[Neon Party Yo-Yo]] {{dot}} [[Partydactyl Wings]] {{dot}} [[Party Polka Shirt]] {{dot}} [[Radical Stage]] {{dot}} [[That 90's Hair]] {{dot}} [[Unagi Hair]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
Revision as of 13:15, 7 January 2022
| Edit |
| Features | |
|---|---|
| 2014 | Player Milestone Rewards |
| 2016 | Steampack |
| 2017 | All Howl's Eve · Surgery Day |
| 2019 | Euphoria |
| 2022 | Mega Party Pack |