Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Lava Pain Block (block category): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Added one more block.
Zabojanina (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
A '''lava pain block''' is a type of solid foreground block which allows players with access to it to edit its message for other players to view.
A '''lava pain block''' is a type of solid foreground block which allows players with access to it to edit its message for other players to view.
==List of Lava Pain Blocks==
==List of Lava Pain Blocks==
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
Line 8: Line 7:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Atomic Fireball}}
|{{ItemLink|Atomic Fireball}}
|None.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bountiful Monkshood}}
|None.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bountiful White Doll's Eyes}}
|None.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Demon Cow Cube}}
|None.
|None.
|-
|-
Line 24: Line 32:
|{{ItemLink|Steam Vent}}
|{{ItemLink|Steam Vent}}
|Can be toggled on for 3 seconds when steam passes through.
|Can be toggled on for 3 seconds when steam passes through.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Surgical Waste}}
|None.
|}
|}
[[Category:Block categories]]
[[Category:Block categories]]
[[Category:Pain Blocks (Lava)]]
[[Category:Pain Blocks (Lava)]]

Revision as of 03:49, 8 July 2020