Template:FunctionPetTrainer: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Owls of Athena}} | |{{ItemLink|Owls of Athena}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 200 | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 200 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pet Platypus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 150 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||