Template:FunctionPetTrainer: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
Created page with "{{TableHeader/3|Item|Price|Quantity}} |- |{{ItemLink|Whale Block}} |{{x}}1 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}} |5 |- |{{ItemLink|Heavy Chains}} |{{x}}2 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal..." |
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{TableHeader/3|Item|Price|Quantity}} | {{TableHeader/3|Item|Price|Quantity|width=60%}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Whale Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Whale Block}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 1 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Heavy Chains}} | |{{ItemLink|Heavy Chains}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 2 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Doggy Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Doggy Block}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 2 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kitty Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Kitty Block}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 2 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Cap}} | |{{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Cap}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 5 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Genetic Resequencer}} | |{{ItemLink|Genetic Resequencer}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 10 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Buckle Design}} | |{{ItemLink|Buckle Design}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 15 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|CRISPR Technology}} | |{{ItemLink|CRISPR Technology}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 20 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Thinking Cap}} | |{{ItemLink|Thinking Cap}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 50 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Turtle}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding Turtle}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 75 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Panda Leash}} | |{{ItemLink|Panda Leash}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 80 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Phlogiston}} | |{{ItemLink|Phlogiston}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 100 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rhino Horn}} | |{{ItemLink|Rhino Horn}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 100 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Owls of Athena}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 200 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pet Platypus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 150 | |||
|1 | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||