Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:FunctionPetTrainer: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{{TableHeader/3|Item|Price|Quantity}} |- |{{ItemLink|Whale Block}} |{{x}}1 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}} |5 |- |{{ItemLink|Heavy Chains}} |{{x}}2 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal..."
 
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{TableHeader/3|Item|Price|Quantity}}
{{TableHeader/3|Item|Price|Quantity|width=60%}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Whale Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Whale Block}}
|{{x}}1 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 1
|5
|5
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Heavy Chains}}
|{{ItemLink|Heavy Chains}}
|{{x}}2 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 2
|10
|10
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Doggy Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Doggy Block}}
|{{x}}2 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 2
|5
|5
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Kitty Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Kitty Block}}
|{{x}}2 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 2
|5
|5
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Cap}}
|{{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Cap}}
|{{x}}5 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 5
|1
|1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Genetic Resequencer}}
|{{ItemLink|Genetic Resequencer}}
|{{x}}10 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 10
|1
|1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Buckle Design}}
|{{ItemLink|Buckle Design}}
|{{x}}15 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 15
|1
|1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|CRISPR Technology}}
|{{ItemLink|CRISPR Technology}}
|{{x}}20 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 20
|1
|1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Thinking Cap}}
|{{ItemLink|Thinking Cap}}
|{{x}}50 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 50
|1
|1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Riding Turtle}}
|{{ItemLink|Riding Turtle}}
|{{x}}75 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 75
|1
|1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Panda Leash}}
|{{ItemLink|Panda Leash}}
|{{x}}80 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 80
|1
|1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Phlogiston}}
|{{ItemLink|Phlogiston}}
|{{x}}100 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 100
|1
|1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Rhino Horn}}
|{{ItemLink|Rhino Horn}}
|{{x}}100 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 100
|1
|1
|}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Owls of Athena}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 200
|1
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pet Platypus}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 150
|1
{{TableFooter}}

Latest revision as of 09:58, 31 August 2023

Item
Price
Quantity
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Whale Block https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1 5
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Heavy Chains https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 2 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Doggy Block https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 2 5
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kitty Block https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 2 5
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pet Trainer Cap https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Genetic Resequencer https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Buckle Design https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 15 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png CRISPR Technology https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 20 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Thinking Cap https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 50 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Turtle https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 75 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Panda Leash https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 80 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Phlogiston https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 100 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rhino Horn https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 100 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Owls of Athena https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 200 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pet Platypus https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 150 1