Template:AnniversaryNav/Content: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
Created page with "{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" |- ! colspan=2 style="background-color:violet;border-color:white;font-size:95%;color:white;" | '''<font color="white">Features</font>''' |- | style="background-color:plum; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''<font color="white">2014</font>''' | style="border-color:transparent" | Player Milestone Rewards |- | style="b..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| style="background-color:plum; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:plum; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Mega Party Pack]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Mega Party Pack]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:plum; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2023|<font color="white">2023</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Anniversary_Week/2023#Vive%20L'IOTM|Vive L'IOTM]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
| Line 45: | Line 48: | ||
| style="background-color:mediumorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:mediumorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[9th Anniversary Block]] {{dot}} [[Digital Pet Block]] {{dot}} [[Fireflies In A Jar]] {{dot}} [[Party Couch]] {{dot}} [[Party Pager Block]] {{dot}} [[Polka-Dot Ball]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[9th Anniversary Block]] {{dot}} [[Digital Pet Block]] {{dot}} [[Fireflies In A Jar]] {{dot}} [[Party Couch]] {{dot}} [[Party Pager Block]] {{dot}} [[Polka-Dot Ball]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:mediumorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2023|<font color="white">2023</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[10th Anniversary Block]] {{dot}} [[Buddy Balloons]] {{dot}} [[Fairy Bread Block]] {{dot}} [[Fidget Spinner Pinwheel]] {{dot}} [[Party Mocktail Table]] {{dot}} [[Shiny Mannequin]] {{dot}} [[Weather Machine - Crack in Reality]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:mediumorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2023|<font color="white">2024</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[11th Anniversary Block]] {{dot}} [[Ballroom Party Chair]] {{dot}} [[Glitter Pillow Trampoline]] {{dot}} [[Neon Party House]] {{dot}} [[Neon Party House Roof]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:mediumorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2023|<font color="white">2025</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[12th Anniversary Block]] {{dot}} [[Party Table]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
| Line 76: | Line 88: | ||
| style="background-color:darkorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:darkorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Beat Box Mask]] {{dot}} [[Confetti Crown]] {{dot}} [[Dotted Dress]] {{dot}} [[Growby]] {{dot}} [[Neon Party Yo-Yo]] {{dot}} [[Partydactyl Wings]] {{dot}} [[Party Polka Shirt]] {{dot}} [[Radical Stage]] {{dot}} [[That 90's Hair]] {{dot}} [[Unagi Hair]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Beat Box Mask]] {{dot}} [[Confetti Crown]] {{dot}} [[Dotted Dress]] {{dot}} [[Growby]] {{dot}} [[Neon Party Yo-Yo]] {{dot}} [[Partydactyl Wings]] {{dot}} [[Party Polka Shirt]] {{dot}} [[Radical Stage]] {{dot}} [[That 90's Hair]] {{dot}} [[Unagi Hair]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:darkorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2023|<font color="white">2023</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Aluminiwings]] {{dot}} [[Birthday Band Hair]] {{dot}} [[Birthday Cake Hat]] {{dot}} [[Fox Ears]] {{dot}} [[Fox Onesie]] {{dot}} [[Golden Moyaimorph Mask]] {{dot}} [[Lightning Guitar]] {{dot}} [[Neon Kabuki Mask]] {{dot}} [[Rave Cap]] {{dot}} [[Sprinkle Jetpack]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:darkorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2023|<font color="white">2024</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Candle Cake Crown]] {{dot}} [[Confetti Popper]] {{dot}} [[Crabbitz's Golden Crab Claw]] {{dot}} [[Disco Dude's Jacket]] {{dot}} [[Disco Dude's Mullet]] {{dot}} [[Disco Dude's Pants]] {{dot}} [[Disco Dude's Shades]] {{dot}} [[Disco Dude's Shoes]] {{dot}} [[Disco Head]] {{dot}} [[erwinher's Saijo O Wazamono]] {{dot}} [[Party Wagon]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:darkorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2023|<font color="white">2025</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Celebration Helmet]] {{dot}} [[Glow Sticks]] {{dot}} [[Golden Party-In-A-Box Head]] {{dot}} [[Grow Cake Suit]] {{dot}} [[Loki's Scepter]] {{dot}} [[OmriTheBest's Brain]] {{dot}} [[Party-In-A-Box Head]] {{dot}} [[Party Drumsticks]] {{dot}} [[Pink Feather Boa]] {{dot}} [[Resting Headphones]] {{dot}} [[Self Balancing Scooter]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
| Line 98: | Line 119: | ||
| style="background-color:#c2bc4f; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2020|<font color="white">2020</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:#c2bc4f; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2020|<font color="white">2020</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Anniversary Skyrocket]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Anniversary Skyrocket]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#c2bc4f; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2020|<font color="white">2024</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Player Titles#10-Year Anniversary Title (Old Timer Title)|Old Timer Title]] {{dot}} [[Player Titles#Party Animal Title|Party Animal Title]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#c2bc4f; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2020|<font color="white">2025</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Award-Winning Title]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:14, 28 January 2025
| Features | |
|---|---|
| 2014 | Player Milestone Rewards |
| 2016 | Steampack |
| 2017 | All Howl's Eve · Surgery Day |
| 2019 | Euphoria |
| 2022 | Mega Party Pack |
| 2023 | Vive L'IOTM |