Template:FunctionPetTrainer: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
No edit summary |
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rhino Horn}} | |{{ItemLink|Rhino Horn}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 100 | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 100 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Owls of Athena}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 200 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pet Platypus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 150 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||