Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Silk Bolt - Red: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Improved page.
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Added Waist Tied Sweater.
Line 41: Line 41:
|{{ItemLink|Red & White Awning}}
|{{ItemLink|Red & White Awning}}
|{{ItemLink|Silk Bolt - Red}} + {{ItemLink|Silk Bolt - White}} (Zigzag Stitch) + {{ItemLink|Silk Bolt - Red}} (Zigzag Stitch)
|{{ItemLink|Silk Bolt - Red}} + {{ItemLink|Silk Bolt - White}} (Zigzag Stitch) + {{ItemLink|Silk Bolt - Red}} (Zigzag Stitch)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Waist Tied Sweater - Red}}
|{{ItemLink|Silk Bolt - Red}} + {{ItemLink|Silk Bolt - White}} (Saddle Stitch) + {{ItemLink|Silk Bolt - Red}} (Blind Stitch)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Aloha Floral Blouse}}
|{{ItemLink|Aloha Floral Blouse}}

Revision as of 00:36, 19 August 2020

id:Silk Bolt - Red

Silk Bolt - Red is an unsplicable consumable which was added as part of the Silkworm update.

Function

Accurate as of: 24 June 2020

Silk Bolt - Red is needed in a total of sixteen sewing recipes listed below:

Items Recipe
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Vest - Red https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - White (Straight Stitch) + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red (Straight Stitch)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Tie - Red https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Grey + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red (Zigzag Stitch) + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red (Overcast Stitch)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Skirt - Red https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red (Saddle Stitch) + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Black (Locking Stitch)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Orange Cat As A Hat https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Yellow + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wool Bolt (Blind Stitch) + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red (Saddle Stitch)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pink Cat As A Hat https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - White + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red (Locking Stitch) + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wool Bolt (Straight Stitch)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lumberjack Coat - Scarlet https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Black (Overcasting Stitch) + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red (Straight Stitch)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Little Red Hoodie https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red (Straight Stitch) + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red (Overcasting Stitch)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pink Bunting https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - White (Triple Stretch Stitch) + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Grey (Blind Stitch)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red & White Awning https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - White (Zigzag Stitch) + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red (Zigzag Stitch)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Waist Tied Sweater - Red https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - White (Saddle Stitch) + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red (Blind Stitch)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aloha Floral Blouse https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Floral + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - White (Overcasting Stitch) + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red (Blind Stitch)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Emperor's Jacket https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Yellow (Overcasting Stitch) + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red (Blind Stitch)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hideous Holiday Sweater https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wool Bolt + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red (Saddle Stitch) + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Green (Triple Stretch Stitch)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hula Skirt https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Floral + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red (Saddle Stitch) + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Yellow (Zigzag Stitch)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Outback Hat https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Grey + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red (Saddle Stitch) + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Yellow (Blind Stitch)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Raspberry Beret https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Purple (Triple Stretch Stitch) + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Black (Blind Stitch)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silkworm Leash https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Red + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Grey (Locking Stitch) + https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Bolt - Black (Saddle Stitch)

Trivia