Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Fashion Purse (disambiguation): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikia-infobox"
{| class="wikia-infobox"
 
|-
! colspan="2" class="wikia-infobox-header" | Fashion Purse
! colspan="2" class="wikia-infobox-header" | Fashion Purse
|-
|-
! colspan="2" | [[File:Fashion Purse.png|thumb|220x220px]]
! colspan="2" | [[File:Fashion Purse.png|thumb|220x220px]]
|-
|-
! colspan="2" | <div class="wikia-infobox-section-header">Core information</div>
! colspan="2" | <div class="wikia-infobox-section-header">Core information</div>
|-
|-
! Name
! Name
Line 21: Line 18:
! Action
! Action
| Equipment
| Equipment
|-
|-
! colspan="2" | <div class="wikia-infobox-section-header">Extra information</div>
! colspan="2" | <div class="wikia-infobox-section-header">Extra information</div>
Line 27: Line 23:
! Drop Chance
! Drop Chance
| 0
| 0
|-
|-
! Clothing Type
! Clothing Type
| Hand
| Hand
|-
|-
! colspan="2" | <div class="wikia-infobox-section-header">Extra information</div>
! colspan="2" | <div class="wikia-infobox-section-header">Extra information</div>
Line 39: Line 33:
|-
|-
! Grow Time
! Grow Time
|  
|
 
|- style="font-size:0; line-height:0;"
|- style="font-size:0; line-height:0;"
! style="width:50%; padding:0" |
! style="width:50%; padding:0" |
! style="width:50%; padding:0" |
! style="width:50%; padding:0" |
|}
|}
{{Desc|You can store all your stuff in here - dirt, toilets, cows, devil wings, whatever a girl needs.}}
{{Desc|You can store all your stuff in here - dirt, toilets, cows, devil wings, whatever a girl needs.}}


The Fashion Purse is a special item which will not drop any seed. It has a rarity of 68. It comes in 6 different colors: Blue, Green, Pink, Purple, Red and Yellow.
The Fashion Purse is a special item which will not drop any seed. It has a rarity of 68. It comes in 6 different colors: Blue, Green, Pink, Purple, Red, and Yellow.


You can obtained it by splicing or by randomly purchasing the Fashion Pack. A tree of this type can bear surprising fruit.
You can obtain it by splicing or by purchasing the Fashion Pack. A tree of this type can bear surprising fruit.


The item was added during "Fashion Week" on May 15, 2015.
The item was added during "Fashion Week" on May 15, 2015.

Revision as of 01:22, 22 September 2016

Fashion Purse
Core information
Name Fashion Purse
Rarity 68
Editable Type Equipment (not placeable in world)
Action Equipment
Extra information
Drop Chance 0
Clothing Type Hand
Extra information
Recipe Jade Block seed + Cave Entrance seed
Grow Time
You can store all your stuff in here - dirt, toilets, cows, devil wings, whatever a girl needs.

The Fashion Purse is a special item which will not drop any seed. It has a rarity of 68. It comes in 6 different colors: Blue, Green, Pink, Purple, Red, and Yellow.

You can obtain it by splicing or by purchasing the Fashion Pack. A tree of this type can bear surprising fruit.

The item was added during "Fashion Week" on May 15, 2015.

Recipe

Contents