List of Super Logos: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Adding categories |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Echo}} | |{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Echo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Eye | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Eye}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Superhero Pack|10,000|G|1|True}} | |{{TableRecipeStore|Superhero Pack|10,000|G|1|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TableRecipeVillain}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Fist}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeVillain}} | |{{TableRecipeVillain}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:20, 2 January 2026
Super logos are chest items which feature a small logo emblazoned on the player's torso. Most super logos take the color of the shirt the player is wearing.
This is a list of all super logos which are currently in the game.
Basic
These super logos are obtained from purchasing a Superhero Pack and/or defeating any kind of villain.
Supervillain
These super logos are obtained as uncommon prizes from defeating their respective supervillains.
Event
These super logos are obtained as uncommon from defeating their respective event-based supervillains.
Miscellaneous
These super logos are obtained from other miscellaneous sources.
Super logo
|
Obtaining
|
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - Crown | 1 can be obtained from placing in the top three of the Card Clash Daily Challenge. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - MightyBOOSH | Exclusively given to MightyBOOSH for their contributions as a voluntary moderator. |