Easter Egg - Jagged: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
===Possibilities=== | ===Possibilities=== | ||
{{TableHeader}} | {{TableHeader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bouncy Bunny}} | |{{ItemLink|Bouncy Bunny}} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 15: | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Checkered|1|3}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Checkered|1|3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Cursed Jet Engine}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Dark|5|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Egghead}} | |{{ItemLink|Egghead}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Striped|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Striped|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Marshmallow Basket}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mini Mallard}} | |{{ItemLink|Mini Mallard}} | ||
| Line 42: | Line 30: | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|10|Easter Egg - Dark|10|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|10|Easter Egg - Dark|10|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Aqua Wallpaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Checkered|1|10}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Green Wallpaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|5}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Pink Wallpaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|10}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Purple Wallpaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|5}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 03:14, 3 September 2021
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Easter Egg - Jagged
This egg has been boiled, dyed, hidden, and found. Put it on display somewhere!
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Foreground Block - Foreground |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Earth |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png Full Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits Restores after 3s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #FFF79F #FDBBFB |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Yellow
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aqua
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Breaking |
|---|
| May drop in sets of 1 from breaking: • https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Easter Crate |
The Easter Egg - Jagged is an unsplicable foreground block which was added as part of Easter Week 2015.