White Crystal: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{RecipeHunt|G}} | {{RecipeHunt|G}} | ||
The '''White Crystal''' is a crystal that was introduced in the [[Crystals]] update. It is the second rarest crystal to be found with [[Geiger Counter]]. It is one of the five [[Crystals]]: [[Green Crystal|Green]], [[Blue Crystal|Blue]], [[Red Crystal|Red]], [[White Crystal|White]], and [[Black Crystal|Black]]. | The '''White Crystal''' is a crystal that was introduced in the [[Crystals]] update. It is the second rarest crystal to be found with [[Geiger Counter]]. It is one of the five [[Crystals]]: [[Green Crystal|Green]], [[Blue Crystal|Blue]], [[Red Crystal|Red]], [[White Crystal|White]], and [[Black Crystal|Black]]. | ||
==Function== | |||
===Possibilities=== | |||
{{TableHeader}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Amethyst Choker}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|W|R|R|R|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Aqua Crystal Wings}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|W|W|G|B|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Crystal Wings}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|W|W|G|G|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Celestial Kaleidoscope}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|W|R|G|B|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Crystal Clock}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|W|G|G|B|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Crystal Gate}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|R|R|R|B|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Crystal Glaive}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|G|G|K|K|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Crystal Shard Necklace}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|W|B|B|B|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|DNA Extractor}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|W|K|K|K|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Emerald Choker}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|W|G|G|G|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Crystal Wings}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|W|W|R|G|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Crystal Wings}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|W|W|B|B|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Harmonic Chimes}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|W|R|B|B|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Heartstone}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|R|R|R|K|1}} {{TableRequireEvent|Valentine}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kaleidoscopic Wallpaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|R|G|G|B|10}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Luminous Eyes}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|K|K|K|K|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Plasma Globe}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|W|R|R|G|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Crystal Wings}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|W|W|R|B|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Crystal Wings}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|W|W|R|R|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Shifty Block}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|R|R|G|B|5}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Spikey Anime Hair}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|R|R|B|B|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Static Hair}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|R|R|R|G|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|The Gungnir}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|W|W|R|K|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Yellow Diamond}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCrystal|W|R|R|G|G|1}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
[[Category:Crystal]] | [[Category:Crystal]] | ||
[[Category:Unsplicable]] | [[Category:Unsplicable]] | ||
[[Category:Geiger]] | [[Category:Geiger]] | ||
Revision as of 20:16, 18 December 2021
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png White Crystal (Rarity: 100)
This exotic crystal is not yet in balance. Perhaps if you place it in the bosom of its Earth Mother, and then join it with 4 other crystals, it can achieve harmony.
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
This item has special properties you can adjust with the Wrench.
This item can only be used in World-Locked worlds.
DataThis item has special properties you can adjust with the Wrench.
This item can only be used in World-Locked worlds.
| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Crystal - Foreground |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wind |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 4 Hits Restores after 4s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #FFFFFF #FFFFFF |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1w 4d 14h 36m 40s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 0 - 26 |
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Yellow
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aqua
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue
The White Crystal is a crystal that was introduced in the Crystals update. It is the second rarest crystal to be found with Geiger Counter. It is one of the five Crystals: Green, Blue, Red, White, and Black.