Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Sheet Music (block category): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Eppen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Neblade (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Spooky}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Spooky}}
|{{RecipeSacrifice|R/I = I|Item = Sheet Music: Piano Note}}
|{{RecipeSacrifice|R/I = I|Item = Sheet Music: Piano Note}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sax Note}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sax Note}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Blank|Yellow Block}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Blank|Yellow Block}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Sax}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Sax}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Sax Note|Death Spikes}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Sax Note|Death Spikes}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Sax}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Sax}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Sax Note|Rock}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Sax Note|Rock}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Repeat Begin}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Repeat Begin}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Blank|Race Start Flag}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Blank|Race Start Flag}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Repeat End}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Repeat End}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Blank|Race End Flag}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Blank|Race End Flag}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Winterfest}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Winterfest}}
Line 63: Line 57:
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Spanish Guitar}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Spanish Guitar}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Spanish Guitar Note|Death Spikes}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Spanish Guitar Note|Death Spikes}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Spanish Guitar}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Spanish Guitar}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Spanish Guitar Note|Rock}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Spanish Guitar Note|Rock}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flute Note}}
|Can be obtained from donating 20,000 rarity into the [[Giant Pot O' Gold]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Flute}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Flute Note|Death Spikes}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Flute}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Flute Note|Rock}}
|}
|}
[[Category:Items]]
[[Category:Items]]
[[Category:Sheet Music]]
[[Category:Sheet Music]]

Revision as of 11:15, 14 October 2018

Sheet Musics are wallpapers that make noise when placed in a World. When the owner of a world wrenches the World Lock, they can choose to disable the Sheet Musics, change the Beats Per Minute (BPM), or make the Sheet Musics invisible.

Sheet Musics

Items Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Blank Purchase the Composer's Pack from the Growtopia Store for 5,000 Gems.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Piano Note Purchase the Composer's Pack from the Growtopia Store for 5,000 Gems.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Sharp Piano Purchase the Composer's Pack from the Growtopia Store for 5,000 Gems.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Flat Piano Purchase the Composer's Pack from the Growtopia Store for 5,000 Gems.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Bass Note Purchase the Composer's Pack from the Growtopia Store for 5,000 Gems.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Sharp Bass Purchase the Composer's Pack from the Growtopia Store for 5,000 Gems.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Flat Bass Purchase the Composer's Pack from the Growtopia Store for 5,000 Gems.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Drums Purchase the Composer's Pack from the Growtopia Store for 5,000 Gems.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Spooky
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Sax Note
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Sharp Sax
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Flat Sax
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Repeat Begin
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Repeat End
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Winterfest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Spanish Guitar Note
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Sharp Spanish Guitar
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Flat Spanish Guitar
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Flute Note Can be obtained from donating 20,000 rarity into the Giant Pot O' Gold.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Sharp Flute
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Flat Flute