Sheet Music (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Spooky}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Spooky}} | ||
|{{RecipeSacrifice|R/I = I|Item = Sheet Music: Piano Note}} | |{{RecipeSacrifice|R/I = I|Item = Sheet Music: Piano Note}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sax Note}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sax Note}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Blank|Yellow Block}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Blank|Yellow Block}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Sax}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Sax}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Sax Note|Death Spikes}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Sax Note|Death Spikes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Sax}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Sax}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Sax Note|Rock}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Sax Note|Rock}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Repeat Begin}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Repeat Begin}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Blank|Race Start Flag}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Blank|Race Start Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Repeat End}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Repeat End}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Blank|Race End Flag}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Blank|Race End Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Winterfest}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Winterfest}} | ||
| Line 63: | Line 57: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Spanish Guitar}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Spanish Guitar}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Spanish Guitar Note|Death Spikes}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Spanish Guitar Note|Death Spikes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Spanish Guitar}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Spanish Guitar}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Spanish Guitar Note|Rock}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Spanish Guitar Note|Rock}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flute Note}} | |||
|Can be obtained from donating 20,000 rarity into the [[Giant Pot O' Gold]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Flute}} | |||
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Flute Note|Death Spikes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Flute}} | |||
|{{RecipeSplice|Sheet Music: Flute Note|Rock}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Items]] | [[Category:Items]] | ||
[[Category:Sheet Music]] | [[Category:Sheet Music]] | ||
Revision as of 11:15, 14 October 2018
Sheet Musics are wallpapers that make noise when placed in a World. When the owner of a world wrenches the World Lock, they can choose to disable the Sheet Musics, change the Beats Per Minute (BPM), or make the Sheet Musics invisible.