Radioactive Chemical: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hand Drill}} | |{{ItemLink|Hand Drill}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Radioactive Chemical|10|Chemical R|10|Chemical B|2|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Radioactive Chemical|10|Chemical R|10|Chemical B|2|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Haunted Chemical}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Haunted Chemical}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Nuclear Detonator}} | |{{ItemLink|Nuclear Detonator}} | ||
Revision as of 08:27, 16 August 2021
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Radioactive Chemical
This is a dangerous chemical that emits radiation. You probably shouldn't keep it in your pants pocket.
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
This item has no use... by itself.
DataThis item has no use... by itself.
| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Component |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Water |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 4 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits Restores after 5s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #829BBE #B533FF |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
The Radioactive Chemical is a chemical that was introduced along with the Superhero Pack.
Function
Possibilities
Gallery
-
The effect of "irradiated" mod