User:X5163x: Difference between revisions
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|editableType = 0: No special Action 1: Toggle-on-hit item (direction or audio) 2: Door 3: Sign 4: Equipment (not placeable in world) 6: Sungate 8: Ultra Trophy 10: Signal Jammer 14: Lock 20: Item usable on other people 23: Bobblehead 28: Leaves a trail | |editableType = 0: No special Action 1: Toggle-on-hit item (direction or audio) 2: Door 3: Sign 4: Equipment (not placeable in world) 6: Sungate 8: Ultra Trophy 10: Signal Jammer 14: Lock 20: Item usable on other people 23: Bobblehead 28: Leaves a trail | ||
|actionType = 0: The Fist 1: The Wrench 2: Door 3: Lock 4: Gems 5: Mystery Block 6: Instadeath on touch 7: Bouncy on top (Mushroom) 8: Consumable 9: Open on step doorway 10: Sign 11: Changes temporarily whne hit 12: Toggles state when hit 13: The world door 14: Platform tile 15: Indestructible bedrock 16: Pain on touch (Lava) 17: Foreground layer tile 18: Background layer tile 19: Seed 20: Equipment 21: Animated foreground tile 22: Sound on step tile 23: Art Wall 24: Bouncy on all sides (Bumper) 25: Pain on touch (Cactus) 26: Instant teleportation tile 27: Checkpoint 28: Sheet music 29: Slippery (Ice)|dropChance = Whatever}} For every rarity there is a specific growth time, with the formula <math>q^3+30q=h</math> which is equivalent to <math>\frac{h}{q}=q^2+30</math>. You will have to find out what variables <math>h</math> and <math>q</math> must mean. | |actionType = 0: The Fist 1: The Wrench 2: Door 3: Lock 4: Gems 5: Mystery Block 6: Instadeath on touch 7: Bouncy on top (Mushroom) 8: Consumable 9: Open on step doorway 10: Sign 11: Changes temporarily whne hit 12: Toggles state when hit 13: The world door 14: Platform tile 15: Indestructible bedrock 16: Pain on touch (Lava) 17: Foreground layer tile 18: Background layer tile 19: Seed 20: Equipment 21: Animated foreground tile 22: Sound on step tile 23: Art Wall 24: Bouncy on all sides (Bumper) 25: Pain on touch (Cactus) 26: Instant teleportation tile 27: Checkpoint 28: Sheet music 29: Slippery (Ice)|dropChance = Whatever}} For every rarity there is a specific growth time, with the formula <math>q^3+30q=h</math> which is equivalent to <math>\frac{h}{q}=q^2+30</math>. You will have to find out what variables <math>h</math> and <math>q</math> must mean. | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table article-table-selected" style="width: 500px;" | |||
|[[Chemical G|G]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Transmog Crystal|T]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Growtopian]] | [[Category:Growtopian]] | ||