User:X5163x: Difference between revisions
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|The following rarities have a growth time of 1s or more. | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|1 | ! scope="row"|1 | ||
| Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|The following rarities have a growth time of 1m or more. | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|2 | ! scope="row"|2 | ||
| Line 150: | Line 154: | ||
|3164 | |3164 | ||
|226 | |226 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|The following rarities have a growth time of 1h or more. | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|15 | ! scope="row"|15 | ||
| Line 240: | Line 246: | ||
|22792 | |22792 | ||
|814 | |814 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|29 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
|59 | |||
|25259 | |||
|871 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|35 | ! scope="row"|35 | ||
| Line 267: | Line 282: | ||
|56012 | |56012 | ||
|1474 | |1474 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|40 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|18 | |||
|6 | |||
|40 | |||
|65200 | |||
|1630 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|41 | ! scope="row"|41 | ||
| Line 285: | Line 309: | ||
|75348 | |75348 | ||
|1794 | |1794 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|43 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|22 | |||
|26 | |||
|37 | |||
|80797 | |||
|1879 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|The following rarities have a growth time of 1d or more. | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|44 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|46 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|25 | |||
|16 | |||
|98716 | |||
|2146 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|53 | ! scope="row"|53 | ||
| Line 294: | Line 347: | ||
|150467 | |150467 | ||
|2839 | |2839 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|58 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |||
|40 | |||
|52 | |||
|196852 | |||
|3394 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|60 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|12 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|217800 | |||
|3630 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|66 | ! scope="row"|66 | ||
| Line 303: | Line 374: | ||
|289476 | |289476 | ||
|4386 | |4386 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|79 | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|17 | |||
|36 | |||
|49 | |||
|495409 | |||
|6271 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|80 | ! scope="row"|80 | ||
| Line 312: | Line 392: | ||
|514400 | |514400 | ||
|6430 | |6430 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|81 | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|4 | |||
|17 | |||
|51 | |||
|533871 | |||
|6591 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|82 | ! scope="row"|82 | ||
| Line 321: | Line 410: | ||
|553828 | |553828 | ||
|6754 | |6754 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|83 | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|15 | |||
|31 | |||
|17 | |||
|574277 | |||
|6919 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|84 | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|21 | |||
|20 | |||
|24 | |||
|595224 | |||
|7086 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|The following rarities have a growth time of 1w or more. | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|85 | ! scope="row"|85 | ||
| Line 339: | Line 448: | ||
|638636 | |638636 | ||
|7426 | |7426 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|87 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|38 | |||
|33 | |||
|661113 | |||
|7599 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|89 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|33 | |||
|59 | |||
|707639 | |||
|7951 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|94 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|15 | |||
|30 | |||
|4 | |||
|833404 | |||
|8866 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|98 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|22 | |||
|15 | |||
|32 | |||
|944132 | |||
|9634 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|99 | ! scope="row"|99 | ||
| Line 348: | Line 493: | ||
|973269 | |973269 | ||
|9831 | |9831 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|128 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|7 | |||
|36 | |||
|32 | |||
|2100992 | |||
|16414 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|The following rarities have a growth time of 1M or more. | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|146 | ! scope="row"|146 | ||
| Line 355: | Line 511: | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
| | |3116516 | ||
| | |21346 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|200 | ! scope="row"|200 | ||
| Line 366: | Line 522: | ||
|8006000 | |8006000 | ||
|40030 | |40030 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|217 | |||
|16 | |||
|6 | |||
|8 | |||
|13 | |||
|43 | |||
|10224823 | |||
|47119 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|The following rarites have a growth time of 1y or more. | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|363 | ! scope="row"|363 | ||
| Line 376: | Line 543: | ||
|131799 | |131799 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Growtopian]] | |||
Revision as of 00:13, 16 December 2014
Unknown Item - Whatever
id:X5163x For every rarity there is a specific growth time.
| W | D | H | M | S | T | T/R | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | |||||||
| The following rarities have a growth time of 1s or more. | |||||||
| 1 | 31 | 31 | 31 | ||||
| The following rarities have a growth time of 1m or more. | |||||||
| 2 | 1 | 8 | 68 | 34 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 57 | 117 | 39 | |||
| 4 | 3 | 4 | 184 | 46 | |||
| 5 | 4 | 35 | 275 | 55 | |||
| 6 | 6 | 36 | 396 | 66 | |||
| 7 | 9 | 13 | 553 | 79 | |||
| 8 | 12 | 32 | 752 | 94 | |||
| 9 | 16 | 39 | 999 | 111 | |||
| 10 | 21 | 40 | 1300 | 130 | |||
| 11 | 27 | 41 | 1661 | 151 | |||
| 12 | 34 | 48 | 2088 | 174 | |||
| 13 | 43 | 7 | 2587 | 199 | |||
| 14 | 52 | 44 | 3164 | 226 | |||
| The following rarities have a growth time of 1h or more. | |||||||
| 15 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 3825 | 255 | ||
| 16 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 4576 | 286 | ||
| 17 | 1 | 30 | 23 | 5423 | 319 | ||
| 18 | 1 | 46 | 12 | 6372 | 354 | ||
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 49 | 7429 | 391 | ||
| 20 | 2 | 23 | 20 | 8600 | 430 | ||
| 21 | 2 | 44 | 51 | 9891 | 471 | ||
| 22 | |||||||
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 14544 | 606 | ||
| 28 | 6 | 19 | 52 | 22792 | 814 | ||
| 29 | 7 | 59 | 25259 | 871 | |||
| 35 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 43925 | 1255 | ||
| 36 | 13 | 15 | 36 | 47736 | 1326 | ||
| 38 | 15 | 33 | 32 | 56012 | 1474 | ||
| 40 | 18 | 6 | 40 | 65200 | 1630 | ||
| 41 | 19 | 29 | 11 | 70151 | 1711 | ||
| 42 | 20 | 55 | 48 | 75348 | 1794 | ||
| 43 | 22 | 26 | 37 | 80797 | 1879 | ||
| The following rarities have a growth time of 1d or more. | |||||||
| 44 | 1 | 1 | 44 | ||||
| 46 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 16 | 98716 | 2146 | |
| 53 | 1 | 17 | 47 | 47 | 150467 | 2839 | |
| 58 | 2 | 6 | 40 | 52 | 196852 | 3394 | |
| 60 | 2 | 12 | 30 | 217800 | 3630 | ||
| 66 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 36 | 289476 | 4386 | |
| 79 | 5 | 17 | 36 | 49 | 495409 | 6271 | |
| 80 | 5 | 22 | 53 | 20 | 514400 | 6430 | |
| 81 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 51 | 533871 | 6591 | |
| 82 | 6 | 9 | 50 | 28 | 553828 | 6754 | |
| 83 | 6 | 15 | 31 | 17 | 574277 | 6919 | |
| 84 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 595224 | 7086 | |
| The following rarities have a growth time of 1w or more. | |||||||
| 85 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 55 | 616675 | 7255 | |
| 86 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 56 | 638636 | 7426 | |
| 87 | 1 | 15 | 38 | 33 | 661113 | 7599 | |
| 89 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 59 | 707639 | 7951 |
| 94 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 30 | 4 | 833404 | 8866 |
| 98 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 32 | 944132 | 9634 |
| 99 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 9 | 973269 | 9831 |
| 128 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 36 | 32 | 2100992 | 16414 |
| The following rarities have a growth time of 1M or more. | |||||||
| 146 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 56 | 3116516 | 21346 |
| 200 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 53 | 20 | 8006000 | 40030 |
| 217 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 43 | 10224823 | 47119 |
| The following rarites have a growth time of 1y or more. | |||||||
| 363 | 79 | 17 | 43 | 57 | 47843037 | 131799 |