User:X5163x: Difference between revisions
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|289476 | |289476 | ||
|4386 | |4386 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|80 | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|22 | |||
|53 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|82 | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|9 | |||
|50 | |||
|28 | |||
|553828 | |||
|6754 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|85 | ! scope="row"|85 | ||
Revision as of 01:57, 15 December 2014
Unknown Item - Whatever
id:X5163x For every rarity there is a specific growth time.
| W | D | H | M | S | T | T/R | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | |||||||
| 1 | 31 | 31 | 31 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 8 | 68 | 34 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 57 | 117 | 39 | |||
| 4 | 3 | 4 | 184 | 46 | |||
| 5 | 4 | 35 | 275 | 55 | |||
| 6 | 6 | 36 | 396 | 66 | |||
| 7 | 9 | 13 | 553 | 79 | |||
| 8 | 12 | 32 | 752 | 94 | |||
| 9 | 16 | 39 | 999 | 111 | |||
| 10 | 21 | 40 | 1300 | 130 | |||
| 11 | 27 | 41 | 1661 | 151 | |||
| 12 | 34 | 48 | 2088 | 174 | |||
| 13 | 43 | 7 | 2587 | 199 | |||
| 14 | 52 | 44 | 3164 | 226 | |||
| 15 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 3825 | 255 | ||
| 16 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 4576 | 286 | ||
| 17 | 1 | 30 | 23 | 5423 | 319 | ||
| 18 | 1 | 46 | 12 | 6372 | 354 | ||
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 49 | 7429 | 391 | ||
| 20 | 2 | 23 | 20 | 8600 | 430 | ||
| 21 | 2 | 44 | 51 | 9891 | 471 | ||
| 22 | |||||||
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 14544 | 606 | ||
| 28 | 6 | 19 | 52 | 22792 | 814 | ||
| 35 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 43925 | 1255 | ||
| 36 | 13 | 15 | 36 | 47736 | 1326 | ||
| 38 | 15 | 33 | 32 | 56012 | 1474 | ||
| 41 | 19 | 29 | 11 | 70151 | 1711 | ||
| 42 | 20 | 55 | 48 | 75348 | 1794 | ||
| 53 | 1 | 17 | 47 | 47 | 150467 | 2839 | |
| 66 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 36 | 289476 | 4386 | |
| 80 | 5 | 22 | 53 | 20 | |||
| 82 | 6 | 9 | 50 | 28 | 553828 | 6754 | |
| 85 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 55 | 616675 | 7255 | |
| 86 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 56 | 638636 | 7426 | |
| 99 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 9 | 973269 | 9831 |
| 146 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 56 | ||
| 200 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 53 | 20 | 8006000 | 40030 |
| 363 | 79 | 17 | 43 | 57 | 47843037 | 131799 |