User:X5163x: Difference between revisions
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|1 | ! scope="row"|1 | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|28 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|19 | |||
|52 | |||
|22792 | |||
|814 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
|12 | |||
|5 | |||
|43925 | |||
|1255 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|36 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|13 | |||
|15 | |||
|36 | |||
|47736 | |||
|1326 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|38 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|33 | |||
|32 | |||
|56012 | |||
|1474 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|41 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|19 | |||
|29 | |||
|11 | |||
|70151 | |||
|1711 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|42 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
|55 | |||
|48 | |||
|75348 | |||
|1794 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|85 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|17 | |||
|55 | |||
|616675 | |||
|7255 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|86 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|9 | |||
|23 | |||
|56 | |||
|638636 | |||
|7426 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:49, 14 December 2014
Unknown Item - Whatever
id:X5163x For every rarity there is a specific growth time.
| W | D | H | M | S | T | T/R | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | |||||||
| 1 | 31 | 31 | 31 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 8 | 68 | 34 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 57 | 117 | 39 | |||
| 4 | 3 | 4 | 184 | 46 | |||
| 5 | 4 | 35 | 275 | 55 | |||
| 6 | 6 | 36 | 396 | 66 | |||
| 7 | 9 | 13 | 553 | 79 | |||
| 8 | 12 | 32 | 752 | 94 | |||
| 9 | 16 | 39 | 999 | 111 | |||
| 10 | 21 | 40 | 1300 | 130 | |||
| 11 | 27 | 41 | 1661 | 151 | |||
| 12 | 34 | 48 | 2088 | 174 | |||
| 13 | 43 | 7 | 2587 | 199 | |||
| 14 | 52 | 44 | 3164 | 226 | |||
| 15 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 3825 | 255 | ||
| 16 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 4576 | 286 | ||
| 17 | 1 | 30 | 23 | 5423 | 319 | ||
| 18 | 1 | 46 | 12 | 6372 | 354 | ||
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 49 | 7429 | 391 | ||
| 20 | 2 | 23 | 20 | 8600 | 430 | ||
| 21 | 2 | 44 | 51 | 9891 | 471 | ||
| 22 | |||||||
| 28 | 6 | 19 | 52 | 22792 | 814 | ||
| 35 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 43925 | 1255 | ||
| 36 | 13 | 15 | 36 | 47736 | 1326 | ||
| 38 | 15 | 33 | 32 | 56012 | 1474 | ||
| 41 | 19 | 29 | 11 | 70151 | 1711 | ||
| 42 | 20 | 55 | 48 | 75348 | 1794 | ||
| 85 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 55 | 616675 | 7255 | |
| 86 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 56 | 638636 | 7426 |