User:X5163x: Difference between revisions
More actions
m X5163x moved page User:X5163x/Sandbox to User:X5163x |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|rarity = Whatever | |rarity = Whatever | ||
|editableType = 0: No special Action 1: Toggle-on-hit item (direction or audio) 2: Door 3: Sign 4: Equipment (not placeable in world) 6: Sungate 8: Ultra Trophy 10: Signal Jammer 14: Lock 20: Item usable on other people 23: Bobblehead 28: Leaves a trail | |editableType = 0: No special Action 1: Toggle-on-hit item (direction or audio) 2: Door 3: Sign 4: Equipment (not placeable in world) 6: Sungate 8: Ultra Trophy 10: Signal Jammer 14: Lock 20: Item usable on other people 23: Bobblehead 28: Leaves a trail | ||
|actionType = 0: The Fist 1: The Wrench 2: Door 3: Lock 4: Gems 5: Mystery Block 6: Instadeath on touch 7: Bouncy on top (Mushroom) 8: Consumable 9: Open on step doorway 10: Sign 11: Changes temporarily whne hit 12: Toggles state when hit 13: The world door 14: Platform tile 15: Indestructible bedrock 16: Pain on touch (Lava) 17: Foreground layer tile 18: Background layer tile 19: Seed 20: Equipment 21: Animated foreground tile 22: Sound on step tile 23: Art Wall 24: Bouncy on all sides (Bumper) 25: Pain on touch (Cactus) 26: Instant teleportation tile 27: Checkpoint 28: Sheet music 29: Slippery (Ice)|dropChance = Whatever}} | |actionType = 0: The Fist 1: The Wrench 2: Door 3: Lock 4: Gems 5: Mystery Block 6: Instadeath on touch 7: Bouncy on top (Mushroom) 8: Consumable 9: Open on step doorway 10: Sign 11: Changes temporarily whne hit 12: Toggles state when hit 13: The world door 14: Platform tile 15: Indestructible bedrock 16: Pain on touch (Lava) 17: Foreground layer tile 18: Background layer tile 19: Seed 20: Equipment 21: Animated foreground tile 22: Sound on step tile 23: Art Wall 24: Bouncy on all sides (Bumper) 25: Pain on touch (Cactus) 26: Instant teleportation tile 27: Checkpoint 28: Sheet music 29: Slippery (Ice)|dropChance = Whatever}} For every rarity there is a specific growth time. | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table article-table-selected" style="width: 500px;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| | |||
! scope="col"|Weeks | |||
! scope="col"|Days | |||
! scope="col"|Hours | |||
! scope="col"|Minutes | |||
! scope="col"|Seconds | |||
! scope="col"|Total Time | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|31 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|8 | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|57 | |||
|117 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|184 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|35 | |||
|275 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|36 | |||
|396 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|9 | |||
|13 | |||
|553 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
|32 | |||
|752 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|16 | |||
|39 | |||
|999 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|21 | |||
|40 | |||
|1300 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|27 | |||
|41 | |||
|1661 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|34 | |||
|48 | |||
|2088 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|43 | |||
|7 | |||
|2587 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|52 | |||
|44 | |||
|3164 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|45 | |||
|3825 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|16 | |||
|16 | |||
|4576 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|30 | |||
|23 | |||
|5423 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|46 | |||
|12 | |||
|6132 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|49 | |||
|7469 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|23 | |||
|20 | |||
|8600 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Gasp! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 00:05, 14 December 2014
Unknown Item - Whatever
id:X5163x For every rarity there is a specific growth time.
| Weeks | Days | Hours | Minutes | Seconds | Total Time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 1 | 31 | 31 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 8 | 68 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 57 | 117 | |||
| 4 | 3 | 4 | 184 | |||
| 5 | 4 | 35 | 275 | |||
| 6 | 6 | 36 | 396 | |||
| 7 | 9 | 13 | 553 | |||
| 8 | 12 | 32 | 752 | |||
| 9 | 16 | 39 | 999 | |||
| 10 | 21 | 40 | 1300 | |||
| 11 | 27 | 41 | 1661 | |||
| 12 | 34 | 48 | 2088 | |||
| 13 | 43 | 7 | 2587 | |||
| 14 | 52 | 44 | 3164 | |||
| 15 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 3825 | ||
| 16 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 4576 | ||
| 17 | 1 | 30 | 23 | 5423 | ||
| 18 | 1 | 46 | 12 | 6132 | ||
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 49 | 7469 | ||
| 20 | 2 | 23 | 20 | 8600 | ||
| Gasp! |