Dragon (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Euphoric Dragon}} | |{{ItemLink|Euphoric Dragon}} | ||
|One has a chance to be [[Dropping|dropped]] from harvesting a ready [[Hatching Euphoric Dragon Egg|Hatching Euphoric Dragon Eg]]<nowiki/>[[Hatching Euphoric Dragon Egg|g]]. | |One has a chance to be [[Dropping|dropped]] from harvesting a ready [[Hatching Euphoric Dragon Egg|Hatching Euphoric Dragon Eg]]<nowiki/>[[Hatching Euphoric Dragon Egg|g]]. Breathes out purple, green, yellow, or a mixed variety fireworks. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Friendship Dragon Claw}} | |||
|Can be obtained as a prize from being in the top three of the '''Treasure Turmoil''' [[Daily Challenges|Guild Daily Challenge]], only if the player had contributed points to the challenge. Breathes blue and pink fire with addition of hearts in the flames. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Disambiguations]] | [[Category:Disambiguations]] | ||
Revision as of 09:17, 20 September 2022
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Dragon may refer to: