Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Dragon (disambiguation): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Undo revision 114553 by Admin.is.noob (talk)
Sigemma (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{disambig}}
{{disambig}}'''Dragon''' may refer to:
'''Dragon''' may refer to:
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
|-
Line 24: Line 23:
|Made by consuming 20 [[Dragon Bone]]s. Breathes a green fire.
|Made by consuming 20 [[Dragon Bone]]s. Breathes a green fire.
|-
|-
|[[Legendary Dragon]]
|{{ItemLink|Legendary Dragon}}
|Made by completing the [[Legendary Quest|Quest For Fire]]. Summons a large purple dragon which breathes out a large amount of fire.
|Made by completing the [[Legendary Quest|Quest For Fire]]. Summons a large purple dragon which breathes out a large amount of fire.
|-
|-
Line 32: Line 31:
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Dragon}}
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Dragon}}
|Purchasable from [[Locke The Traveling Salesman]] for 100 [[Diamond Lock]]s. Breathes out crystal blocks, similar to the [[Black Crystal Dragon]].
|Purchasable from [[Locke The Traveling Salesman]] for 100 [[Diamond Lock]]s. Breathes out crystal blocks, similar to the [[Black Crystal Dragon]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ethereal Rainbow Dragon}}
|Can be obtained as an ultimate prize from the ??? Carnival game.
|}
|}
[[Category:Disambiguations]]
[[Category:Disambiguations]]

Revision as of 11:57, 10 October 2018

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a disambiguation page.

There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.

Dragon may refer to:

Items Recipe
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Hand Purchasable from the Growtopia Store for 50,000 gems. Breathes fire.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ice Dragon Hand WinterFest holiday item, made by mixing 20 Snowballs, 1 Transmog Crystal and Dragon Hand in any Chemical Combiner during WinterFest. Breathes icy mist.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green Dragon Mask Exclusive moderator item for former moderator Greenswe. Spawns a large green dragon which breaths acid.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fiesta Dragon Cinco De Mayo Week holiday item, made by smashing a [[Mystery Pinata] with a Dragon Hand inside. Breathes confetti.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Violet Protodrake Leash Untradable dragon for players who have completed all event achievements. Breathes purple fire.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Skeletal Dragon Claw Made by consuming 20 Dragon Bones. Breathes a green fire.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngLegendary Dragon Made by completing the Quest For Fire. Summons a large purple dragon which breathes out a large amount of fire.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Black Crystal Dragon Made by harmonizing five Black Crystals. Sponsored by v0ren, it breathes out black crystals.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Diamond Dragon Purchasable from Locke The Traveling Salesman for 100 Diamond Locks. Breathes out crystal blocks, similar to the Black Crystal Dragon.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ethereal Rainbow Dragon Can be obtained as an ultimate prize from the ??? Carnival game.