Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Super Fireworks: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Zabojanina (talk | contribs)
added blast + more confirmed on yt
Zabojanina (talk | contribs)
more items + sorting
Line 8: Line 8:
!Items Dropped
!Items Dropped
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Beach Blast}}
|{{ItemLink|Atomic Fireball}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sandcastle}}
|{{ItemLink|Barbecue Grill}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Barbecue Grill}}
|{{ItemLink|Beach Ball}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Summer Kite}}
|{{ItemLink|Beach Blast}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Long Surfer Hair}}
|{{ItemLink|Bubble Machine}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Short Surfer Hair}}
|{{ItemLink|Bubble Machine}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Frangipani}}
|{{ItemLink|Frangipani}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Water Wings}}
|{{ItemLink|Greg, The Octopus}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Fireworks}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Long Surfer Hair}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|White Fury}}
|{{ItemLink|Oceanic Crown}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sea Monster Floatie}}
|{{ItemLink|Pet Toucan}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Swim Fins}}
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Crown}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Summer Breeze}}
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Hair}} (500 only in game)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Seafoam Hair}}
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Pacifier}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Seafoam Beard}}
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Scarf}} (500 only in game)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Squirt Gun}}
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Sword}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Oceanic Crown}}
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Wings}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Poseidon's Trident}}
|{{ItemLink|Poseidon's Trident}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Atomic Fireball}}
|{{ItemLink|Riding Phoenix}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sandcastle}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Beach Ball}}
|{{ItemLink|Sea Monster Floatie}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon}}
|{{ItemLink|Seafoam Beard}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bubble Machine}}
|{{ItemLink|Seafoam Hair}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Fireworks}}
|{{ItemLink|Shark Head}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Wings}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
|{{ItemLink|Shark Suit}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Pacifier}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
|{{ItemLink|Short Surfer Hair}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Riding Phoenix}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
|{{ItemLink|Squirt Gun}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Crown}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
|{{ItemLink|Summer Breeze}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Sword}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
|{{ItemLink|Summer Kite}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Hair}} (500 only in game)
|{{ItemLink|Swim Fins}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Scarf}} (500 only in game)
|{{ItemLink|Water Wings}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Greg, The Octopus}}
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pet Toucan}}
|{{ItemLink|White Fury}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 02:04, 10 July 2020

id:Super Fireworks

Super Fireworks is a consumable which is a rare drop from a Summer Surprise, or from opening a chest from a beach blasted world. It was first introduced during SummerFest 2014.

When used, it will drop one of the following:

Items Dropped
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Atomic Fireball
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Barbecue Grill
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Beach Ball
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Beach Blast
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bubble Machine
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bubble Machine
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Frangipani
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Greg, The Octopus
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growmoji Fireworks
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Long Surfer Hair
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Oceanic Crown
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pet Toucan
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Phoenix Crown (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Phoenix Hair (500 only in game)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Phoenix Pacifier (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Phoenix Scarf (500 only in game)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Phoenix Sword (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Phoenix Wings (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Poseidon's Trident
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Phoenix (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sandcastle
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sea Monster Floatie
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Seafoam Beard
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Seafoam Hair
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Shark Head
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Shark Suit
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Short Surfer Hair
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Squirt Gun
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Summer Breeze
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Summer Kite
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Swim Fins
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Water Wings
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Watermelon
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png White Fury