Super Fireworks: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Zabojanina (talk | contribs) added blast + more confirmed on yt |
Zabojanina (talk | contribs) more items + sorting |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Items Dropped | !Items Dropped | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Atomic Fireball}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Barbecue Grill}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Beach Ball}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Beach Blast}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Bubble Machine}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Bubble Machine}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Frangipani}} | |{{ItemLink|Frangipani}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Greg, The Octopus}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Fireworks}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Long Surfer Hair}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Oceanic Crown}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Pet Toucan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Phoenix Crown}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Phoenix Hair}} (500 only in game) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Phoenix Pacifier}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Phoenix Scarf}} (500 only in game) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Phoenix Sword}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Phoenix Wings}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Poseidon's Trident}} | |{{ItemLink|Poseidon's Trident}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Riding Phoenix}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game) | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sandcastle}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Sea Monster Floatie}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Seafoam Beard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Seafoam Hair}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Shark Head}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Shark Suit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Short Surfer Hair}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Squirt Gun}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Summer Breeze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Summer Kite}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Swim Fins}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Water Wings}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Watermelon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|White Fury}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:04, 10 July 2020
This Omega-class firework is actually illegal in all countries. All of them. LAUNCH IT ANYWAY!!! Like cereal, it comes with a special prize inside. Note: it will use up 200 Fireworks from your inventory to ignite the Saturn V thruster it uses.
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Consumable |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fire |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 4 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits Restores after 5s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #F30000 #F6C606 |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Summer Surprise |
|---|
| Chance to be dropped from breaking a: • https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Summer Surprise • https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Treasure Chest naturally-generated in a beach-blasted world |
| May yield 1 item each time. |
Super Fireworks is a consumable which is a rare drop from a Summer Surprise, or from opening a chest from a beach blasted world. It was first introduced during SummerFest 2014.
When used, it will drop one of the following: