Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Super Fireworks: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Awesome187 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Zabojanina (talk | contribs)
added blast + more confirmed on yt
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
!Items Dropped
!Items Dropped
|-
|{{ItemLink|Beach Blast}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sandcastle}}
|{{ItemLink|Sandcastle}}
Line 21: Line 23:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Water Wings}}
|{{ItemLink|Water Wings}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|White Fury}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sea Monster Floatie}}
|{{ItemLink|Sea Monster Floatie}}
Line 31: Line 35:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Seafoam Beard}}
|{{ItemLink|Seafoam Beard}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Squirt Gun}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Oceanic Crown}}
|{{ItemLink|Oceanic Crown}}
Line 61: Line 67:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Greg, The Octopus}}
|{{ItemLink|Greg, The Octopus}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pet Toucan}}
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Event Items]]
[[Category:Event Items]]
[[Category:SummerFest]]
[[Category:SummerFest]]
[[Category:Unsplicable]]
[[Category:Unsplicable]]

Revision as of 01:59, 10 July 2020

id:Super Fireworks

Super Fireworks is a consumable which is a rare drop from a Summer Surprise, or from opening a chest from a beach blasted world. It was first introduced during SummerFest 2014.

When used, it will drop one of the following:

Items Dropped
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Beach Blast
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sandcastle
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Barbecue Grill
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Summer Kite
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Long Surfer Hair
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Short Surfer Hair
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Frangipani
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Water Wings
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png White Fury
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sea Monster Floatie
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Swim Fins
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Summer Breeze
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Seafoam Hair
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Seafoam Beard
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Squirt Gun
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Oceanic Crown
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Poseidon's Trident
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Atomic Fireball
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Beach Ball
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Watermelon
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bubble Machine
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growmoji Fireworks
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Phoenix Wings (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Phoenix Pacifier (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Phoenix (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Phoenix Crown (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Phoenix Sword (no longer drops, 500 only in game)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Phoenix Hair (500 only in game)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Phoenix Scarf (500 only in game)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Greg, The Octopus
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pet Toucan