Super Fireworks: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Zabojanina (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
add items dropped |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Long Surfer Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Long Surfer Hair}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Short Surfer Hair}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Frangipani}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Water Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Water Wings}} | ||
Revision as of 04:08, 15 October 2018
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Fireworks
This Omega-class firework is actually illegal in all countries. All of them. LAUNCH IT ANYWAY!!! Like cereal, it comes with a special prize inside. Note: it will use up 200 Fireworks from your inventory to ignite the Saturn V thruster it uses.
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Consumable |
|---|---|
| Chi | Unknown |
| Texture Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 4 Hits https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits Restores after 5s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #F30000 #F6C606 |
| Grow Time | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
id:Super FireworksSuper Fireworks is a consumable which is a rare drop from a Summer Surprise, or from opening a chest from a beach blasted world. It was first introduced during SummerFest 2014.
When used, it will drop one of the following: