Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
NekoPillow (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
NekoPillow (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
{|
{|
! style="background:#6600FF;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Level
! style="background:#6600FF;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Level
! style="background:#AA66FF;color:#3300CC;width:120px" | 35
! style="background:#AA66FF;color:#3300CC;width:120px" | 39
|-
|-
! style="background:#0000FF;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Achievements
! style="background:#0000FF;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Achievements
! style="background:#6666FF;color:#0000CC;width:120px" | 29
! style="background:#6666FF;color:#0000CC;width:120px" | 37
|-
|-
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;" | Growtoken
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;" | Growtoken
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;" | 21
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;" | 40
|-
|-
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;" | World Locks
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;" | World Locks
! style="background:#FFFF66;color:#CC6600;" | 89
! style="background:#FFFF66;color:#CC6600;" | 59
|-
|-
! style="background:#FF0000;color:#FFFFFF;" | Total Time Played
! style="background:#FF0000;color:#FFFFFF;" | Total Time Played
! style="background:#FF6666;color:#CC0000;" | 715+ hrs
! style="background:#FF6666;color:#CC0000;" | 988+ hrs
|}
|}
==Worlds Owned==
==Worlds Owned==
Line 35: Line 35:
|-
|-
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Blackrock Wall Tree
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Blackrock Wall Tree
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 100
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 500
|-
|-
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Pinball Bumper Tree
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Pinball Bumper Tree
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 10
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 200
|}
|}
*It is a farm with [[Sugar Cane]] trees, [[Venus Guytrap]] trees, [[Blackrock Wall]] trees and [[Pinball Bumper]] trees.
*It is a farm with [[Sugar Cane]] trees, [[Venus Guytrap]] trees, [[Blackrock Wall]] trees and [[Pinball Bumper]] trees.
Line 44: Line 44:
{|
{|
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Science Station
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Science Station
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 87
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 131
|-
|}
*This is a world that is gonna be filled with [[Science Station]]s.
'''THETOMMYBANK'''
{|
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | ATM
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | ATM
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 20
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 29
|}
|}
*This is a world that is gonna be filled with [[Science Station]]s and [[ATM Machine]]s.
*This is a world that is gonna be filled with [[ATM Machine]]s.
'''THETOMMYRANCH'''
'''THETOMMYRANCH'''
{|
{|
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Chicken
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Chicken
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 38
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 41
|-
|-
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Cow
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Cow
Line 75: Line 78:
|}
|}
*This will be the biggest shop in Growtopia.
*This will be the biggest shop in Growtopia.
'''THETOMMYSHOP'''
{|
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Honors (Top 3)
|-
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;width:120px" | 27/10/2014
! style="background:#FFFF66;color:#CC6600;width:120px" | #743
|-
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;width:120px" | 29/10/2014
! style="background:#FFFF66;color:#CC6600;width:120px" | #909
|-
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;width:120px" |
! style="background:#FFFF66;color:#CC6600;width:120px" | N/A
|}
*This will be the biggest hotel in Growtopia.
'''CARNVIALBETA'''
{|
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Honors (Top 3)
|-
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;width:120px" | 07/11/2014
! style="background:#FFFF66;color:#CC6600;width:120px" | #77
|-
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;width:120px" | 10/11/2014
! style="background:#FFFF66;color:#CC6600;width:120px" | #120
|-
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;width:120px" | 08/11/2014
! style="background:#FFFF66;color:#CC6600;width:120px" | #168
|}
*This is a world copied from CARNIVAL.

Revision as of 02:55, 11 November 2014

Hello, I'm tommycheng in Growtopia. I started playing Growtopia at 17 May, 2014 at 22:00 (GMT +09:00).

My forum account is tommycheng.

I'm making a website named World Of Growtopia, which will include all recipes and a world planner.

Stats

As of 11 September, 2014:

Level 39
Achievements 37
Growtoken 40
World Locks 59
Total Time Played 988+ hrs

Worlds Owned

As of 11 September, 2014:

THETOMMYFARM

Sugar Cane Tree 500
Venus Guytrap Tree 500
Blackrock Wall Tree 500
Pinball Bumper Tree 200

THETOMMYLAB

Science Station 131

THETOMMYBANK

ATM 29

THETOMMYRANCH

Chicken 41
Cow 30
  • This is a world that is gonna be filled with Chickens and Cows.

THETOMMYSTORAGE

  • This is a world for storage and random tree planting.

THETOMMYSHOP

Honors (Top 3)
21/07/2014 #312
14/08/2014 #346
22/07/2014 #464
  • This will be the biggest shop in Growtopia.

THETOMMYSHOP

Honors (Top 3)
27/10/2014 #743
29/10/2014 #909
N/A
  • This will be the biggest hotel in Growtopia.

CARNVIALBETA

Honors (Top 3)
07/11/2014 #77
10/11/2014 #120
08/11/2014 #168
  • This is a world copied from CARNIVAL.