Unicorn Madness (update): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Coffee}} | |{{ItemLink|Coffee}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeProvider|Coffee Maker|1-2}} | |{{TableRecipeProvider|Coffee Maker|1-2}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Happy Unicorn Block}} | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="5"|{{TableRecipeProvider|Unicorn|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Horse Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Horse Mask}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Unicorn Horn}} | |{{ItemLink|Unicorn Horn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Unicorn Jumper}} | |{{ItemLink|Unicorn Jumper}} | ||
Revision as of 23:35, 17 April 2021
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
May 30: MAGICAL ADVENTURE TIME! Who doesn't love a beautiful and graceful creature of legend? The rumors are true, Unicorns have come to Growtopia! NEW: Prancing spiral horned mythical animals weren't the only thing added... what else? |
Unicorn Madness is an update that mainly introduced a variety of unicorn-related items. The update was released on May 30, 2014.
