Beach Blast Bingo!: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ItemLink|Ultra White Fragment}} (ultra rare chance) | | {{ItemLink|Ultra White Fragment}} (ultra rare chance) | ||
|- | |||
| {{ItemLink|Ultra Purple Fragment}} (ultra rare chance) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:23, 28 July 2022

| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png During SummerFest | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
The Beach Blast Bingo! is a store pack that is only available during SummerFest.
The pack includes:
Trivia
- As of SummerFest 2016, the price was changed from 5,000 to 15,000 gems.
- As of SummerFest 2021, the price was changed again from 15,000 to 20,000 gems.