Skeletal Horsie: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Avenie Golden Horse}} | |{{ItemLink|Avenie Golden Horse}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Skeletal Horsie|1|Golden Block|20|Transmog Crystal|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Skeletal Horsie|1|Golden Block|20|Transmog Crystal|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Demon Chariot}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Skeletal Horsie|2|Logarithmic Wheel|2|Death Metal Block|1|1}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 03:53, 8 August 2021
Did you forget to feed your horse again?
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Feet - Clothes |
|---|---|
| Chi | None |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png Full Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 0 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 0 Hits Restores after 0s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #FAFAFA #D2D2D2 |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
The Skeletal Horsie is an unsplicable feet item that was added during Halloween Week 2013.
Function
When worn, this item gives the Speedy mod.