Transmog Crystal: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Transmog Crystal|1|Death Spikes|1|Steam Tubes|20|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Transmog Crystal|1|Death Spikes|1|Steam Tubes|20|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Surfboard}} | | colspan="1" rowspan="3" |{{ItemLink|Surfboard}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Transmog Crystal|1|Game Block|20|Surfboard - Electric Green|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Transmog Crystal|1|Game Block|20|Surfboard - Flame|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Transmog Crystal|1|Game Block|20|Surfboard - Flame|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Transmog Crystal|1|Game Block|20|Surfboard - Wave|1|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Surfboard - Electric Green}} | |{{ItemLink|Surfboard - Electric Green}} | ||
Revision as of 15:32, 10 September 2021
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Transmog Crystal (Rarity: 87)
This mysterious crystal has the power to transform one object into another, but only in the fiery furnace of a Laboratory or E-Z Cook Oven.
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
This item has no use... by itself.
DataThis item has no use... by itself.
| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Component |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Water |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits Restores after 4s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #EC81FF #FDEEFF |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1w 0d 15h 38m 33s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 0 - 22 |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Achievement Block Seed https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Purple Block Seed |
Transmog Crystal is an item used to make other items in a Chemical Combiner.