Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Dough: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Neblade (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
|{{ItemLink|Bread}}
|{{ItemLink|Bread}}
|[[Dropping|Drops]] from [[Guide:Combining|combining]] 4 [[Dough]], 1 [[Egg]], and 1 [[Milk]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|[[Dropping|Drops]] from [[Guide:Combining|combining]] 4 [[Dough]], 1 [[Egg]], and 1 [[Milk]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Habanero Cheese Bread}}
|[[Dropping|Drops]] from [[Guide:Combining|combining]] 1 [[Habanero Pepper]], 4 [[Dough]], and 1 [[Swiss Cheese Block]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Habanero Cheese Bread}}
|{{ItemLink|Habanero Cheese Bread}}

Revision as of 17:05, 21 August 2019

id:Dough

The Dough is an unsplicable component item. One can be dropped from combining 4 Wheat, an Egg, and a Sugar Cane in any Chemical Combiner.

Function

Below is a list of items which can possibly be made by combining a stack of Dough with 2 other stacks of items.

Items Combining Recipes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Apple Pie Drops from combining 2 Apple, 3 Dough, and 2 Sugar Cane in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blueberry Muffin Drops from combining 2 Sugar Cane, 6 Blueberry, and 2 Dough in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bread Drops from combining 4 Dough, 1 Egg, and 1 Milk in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Habanero Cheese Bread Drops from combining 1 Habanero Pepper, 4 Dough, and 1 Swiss Cheese Block in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Layer Cake Dress Drops from combining 4 Dough, 4 Sugar Cane, and 1 Lovely Pink Dress in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pizza Drops from combining 4 Dough, 1 Tomato, and 1 Swiss Cheese Block in any Chemical Combiner.