Small Seed Pack: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
26nightmare (talk | contribs) accidently put 2 instead of 3 |
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
=== Additional Info === | === Additional Info === | ||
There are | There are 134 kinds of Small Seed Pack Seeds. Note that this still allows you to get seeds that are harder to get (like [[Martian Tree]] ), so it makes a bit more sense to buy it. | ||
==== Confirmed Seeds ==== | ==== Confirmed Seeds ==== | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|(Rarity: 4) | |(Rarity: 4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mini | |[[Mini Blocks|Mini Blocks Seed]] | ||
|(Rarity: 4) | |(Rarity: 4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gargoyle|Gargoyle Seed]] | |[[Gargoyle|Gargoyle Seed]] | ||
|(Rarity: 16) | |(Rarity: 16) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 378: | Line 375: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Plumbing|Plumbing Seed]] | |[[Plumbing|Plumbing Seed]] | ||
|(Rarity: 18) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Salt Block|Salt Block Seed]] | |||
|(Rarity: 18) | |(Rarity: 18) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:12, 17 April 2017
The Small Seed Pack gives you five random low-rarity seeds; the rarest being about rarity 21 (like Swiss Cheese Block) and the lowest being rarity 2 (like Glass Pane). This pack costs 100 Gems (it used to be 50).

Store Description
"You'll get 5 randomly chosen seeds. Who knows what you'll get?!"
Additional Info
There are 134 kinds of Small Seed Pack Seeds. Note that this still allows you to get seeds that are harder to get (like Martian Tree ), so it makes a bit more sense to buy it.