Small Seed Pack: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
CoolerProYT (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Martian_Tree Martian Tree Seed] | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Martian_Tree Martian Tree Seed] | ||
|(Rarity: 2) | |(Rarity: 2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 39: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Amber_Glass Amber Glass Seed] | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Amber_Glass Amber Glass Seed] | ||
|(Rarity: 3) | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Happy_Joy_Plaque (Rarity: 3)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Brick Bricks Seed] | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Brick Bricks Seed] | ||
| Line 53: | Line 50: | ||
|(Rarity: 3) | |(Rarity: 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Mushroom Mushroom Seed] | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Mushroom][http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Happy_Joy_Plaque Mushroom Seed] | ||
|(Rarity: 3) | |(Rarity: 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Rock_Background Rock Background Seed] | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Rock_Background][http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Happy_Joy_Plaque Rock Background Seed] | ||
|(Rarity: 3) | |(Rarity: 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Rose Rose Seed] | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Rose][http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Happy_Joy_Plaque Rose Seed] | ||
|(Rarity: 3) | |(Rarity: 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Super_Crate_Box Super Crate Box Seed] | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Super_Crate_Box][http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Happy_Joy_Plaque Super Crate Box Seed] | ||
|(Rarity: 3) | |(Rarity: 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Terracotta_Pot Terracotta Pot Seed] | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Terracotta_Pot][http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Happy_Joy_Plaque Terracotta Pot Seed] | ||
|(Rarity: 3) | |(Rarity: 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Torch Torch Seed] | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Torch][http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Happy_Joy_Plaque Torch Seed] | ||
|(Rarity: 3) | |(Rarity: 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Wheat Wheat Seed] | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Wheat][http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Happy_Joy_Plaque Wheat Seed] | ||
|(Rarity: 3) | |(Rarity: 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 84: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Grey_Block Grey Block Seed] | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Grey_Block Grey Block Seed] | ||
|(Rarity: 4) | |||
|- | |||
|Mini Block Seed | |||
|(Rarity: 4) | |(Rarity: 4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/P Pencil Seed] | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/P Pencil Seed] | ||
|(Rarity: 8) | |(Rarity: 8) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 183: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/ Exclamation Sign Seed] | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/ Exclamation Sign Seed] | ||
|(Rarity: 9) | |(Rarity: 9) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 202: | Line 196: | ||
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Texas_ Texas Limestone Seed] | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Texas_ Texas Limestone Seed] | ||
|(Rarity: 9) | |(Rarity: 9) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/ House Entrance Seed] | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/ House Entrance Seed] | ||
| Line 292: | Line 283: | ||
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/T Twisted Spikes Seed] | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/T Twisted Spikes Seed] | ||
|(Rarity: 13) | |(Rarity: 13) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Bed Bed Seed] | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Bed Bed Seed] | ||
| Line 406: | Line 391: | ||
|[[Purple Block|Purple Block Seed]] | |[[Purple Block|Purple Block Seed]] | ||
|(Rarity: 19) | |(Rarity: 19) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Outie Block|Outie Block Seed]] | |[[Outie Block|Outie Block Seed]] | ||
|(Rarity: 20) | |(Rarity: 20) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rustic Fence|Rustic Fence Seed]] | |[[Rustic Fence|Rustic Fence Seed]] | ||
Revision as of 02:14, 2 February 2017
The Small Seed Pack gives you five random low-rarity seeds; the rarest being about rarity 21 (like Swiss Cheese Block) and the lowest being rarity 2 (like Glass Pane). This pack costs 100 Gems (it used to be 50).

Store Description
"You'll get 5 randomly chosen seeds. Who knows what you'll get?!"
Additional Info
There are 133 kinds of Small Seed Pack Seeds. Note that this still allows you to get seeds that are harder to get (like Martian Tree and Pastel Blue Flower Block), so it makes a bit more sense to buy it.