Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
LightSwitch (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 122: Line 122:
! {{Sprite|Ancestral Totem of Wisdom}}<br />[[:Category:XP Bonus Mod Items|XP Bonus]]
! {{Sprite|Ancestral Totem of Wisdom}}<br />[[:Category:XP Bonus Mod Items|XP Bonus]]
|-
|-
! {{Sprite|Ancestral Lens of Riches}}<br />[[:Category:Extra Gems Mod Items|Extra Gems]]
! {{Sprite|Ancestral Tesseract of Dimension}}<br />[[:Category:Extra Blocks Mod Items|Extra Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Mermaid Tail}}<br />[[:Category:Speedy in Water Mod Items|Speedy in Water]]
! {{Sprite|Mermaid Tail}}<br />[[:Category:Speedy in Water Mod Items|Speedy in Water]]
! {{Sprite|Surfboard}}<br />[[:Category:Float on Water Mod Items|Float on Water]]
! {{Sprite|Surfboard}}<br />[[:Category:Float on Water Mod Items|Float on Water]]
! {{Sprite|Raccoon Leash}}<br />[[:Category:Pets|Pets]]
! {{Sprite|Raccoon Leash}}<br />[[:Category:Pets|Pets]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Diamond Dust}}<br />[[:Category:Morphs|Morphs]]
! {{Sprite|Diamond Dust}}<br />[[:Category:Morphs|Morphs]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:22, 18 October 2024

This page is a list of items found in Growtopia.

Blocks

By Type

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Foreground Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Background Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Non-solid Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Doors
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Locks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Treasure Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Deadly Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Trampoline Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Consumables
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Entrances
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Signs
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
SFX Foreground Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Toggleable Animated Foreground Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Platforms
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Pain Blocks (Lava)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Pain Blocks (Acid)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Animated Foreground Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
SFX Background Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Toggleable Background Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Bouncy Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Pain Blocks (Spike)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Portals
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Checkpoints
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Sheet Music
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Slippery Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Toggleable Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Chests
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Mailboxes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Bulletin Boards
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Event Mystery Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Random Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Components
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Providers
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Chemical Combiners
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Weather Machines
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Toggleable Deadly Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Donation Boxes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Mannequins
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Security Cameras
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Game Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Crystals
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Pushing Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Fish
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Cooking Ovens
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Jelly Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
CyBlock Bots
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
CyBlock Commands
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Lucky Tokens
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Autobreaking Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Seats

By Chi

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Earth
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Fire
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Wind
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Water

Clothes

By Slot

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
All Clothes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Hat
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Hair
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Face
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Chest
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Shirt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Pants
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Feet
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Back
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Hand
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Artifacts

By Mods

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Double Jump
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Speedy
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Punch Damage
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Punch Range
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Punch Power
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Slow Fall
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
High Jump
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Punch Pull
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Build Range
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Light Source
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Wall Climbing
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Fire Hose
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Fireproof
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Ghost Immunity
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Healing
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Knock Back Reduction
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Musical
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Putt Putt Putt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Slippery
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
XP Bonus
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Extra Gems
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Extra Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Speedy in Water
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Float on Water
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Pets
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Morphs