St. Patrick's Week/2025: Difference between revisions
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|{{TableRecipeVillain|Paddy O'Malice}} | |{{TableRecipeVillain|Paddy O'Malice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Phantom Queen's Girdle}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Phantom Queen's Girdle}} | ||
|'''[[Blarney Bonanza]]'''<br>{{TableRecipeStore||250,000|G|1|False}}<br>{{Arrow}}Only one is available in the [[Growtopia Store]] at a time for an hour. Appears after every collective milestone of [[Blarney Stone]]s kissed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Blarney Coin|10|Emerald Shard|1|Black Block|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Blarney Coin|10|Emerald Shard|1|Black Block|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Blarney Coin}} | |{{ItemLink|Blarney Coin}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Blarney Bonanza|250,000|G|1|False}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rainbow Silk Scarf}} | |{{ItemLink|Rainbow Silk Scarf}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeUnknown}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
| Line 75: | Line 78: | ||
|{{ItemLink|The Oillipheist}} | |{{ItemLink|The Oillipheist}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Blarney Coin|10|Emerald Shard|1|Blue Block|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Blarney Coin|10|Emerald Shard|1|Blue Block|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Eye of Balor}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Blarney Coin|10|Emerald Shard|1|Orange Block|1|1}}<br>{{Arrow}}Only one is available in the [[Growtopia Store]] at a time for an hour. Appears after every collective milestone of [[Blarney Stone]]s kissed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Shamrock Staff}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Blarney Coin|10|Emerald Shard|1|Brown Block|1|1}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
[[Category:St. Patrick's Week]] | [[Category:St. Patrick's Week]] | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
Revision as of 21:39, 14 March 2025
| St. Patrick's Week 2013 | St. Patrick's Week 2014 | St. Patrick's Week 2015 | St. Patrick's Week 2016 | St. Patrick's Week 2017 |
| St. Patrick's Week 2018 | St. Patrick's Week 2019 | St. Patrick's Week 2020 | St. Patrick's Week 2021 | St. Patrick's Week 2022 |
| St. Patrick's Week 2023 | St. Patrick's Week 2024 | St. Patrick's Week 2025 |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
March 14th: St. Patrick's Week!
The sun is shining, the grass is bright, The Blarney Worlds, from one to ten, The Blarney Bonanza set to go, The Giant Pot O'Gold awaits, Make sure to read MystikCorpse's Dev Diary for all the lucky details here! |
St. Patrick's Week 2025 is an annual event that occurred on March 14, 2025.
Items
Changes
New recipes for previous Blarney Bonanza items