St. Patrick's Week/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
m add Cu Chulainn's Mythical Lance |
m add new items |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lucky Blouse}} | |{{ItemLink|Lucky Blouse}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{TableRecipeWorld|B}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cu Chulainn's Mythical Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Emerald City}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ladybug Shell}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Shamrock Antennae Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Shamrock Antennae Hat}} | ||
Revision as of 13:46, 14 March 2025
| St. Patrick's Week 2013 | St. Patrick's Week 2014 | St. Patrick's Week 2015 | St. Patrick's Week 2016 | St. Patrick's Week 2017 |
| St. Patrick's Week 2018 | St. Patrick's Week 2019 | St. Patrick's Week 2020 | St. Patrick's Week 2021 | St. Patrick's Week 2022 |
| St. Patrick's Week 2023 | St. Patrick's Week 2024 | St. Patrick's Week 2025 |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
March 14th: St. Patrick's Week!
The sun is shining, the grass is bright, The Blarney Worlds, from one to ten, The Blarney Bonanza set to go, The Giant Pot O'Gold awaits, Make sure to read MystikCorpse's Dev Diary for all the lucky details here! |
St. Patrick's Week 2025 is an annual event that occurred on March 14, 2025.
Items
Item
|
Recipe
|
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rainbow Hair Pin | 1 has a chance to be obtained by donating a total of 40,000 rarity to the Giant Pot O' Gold. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lucky Blouse | 1 has a chance to be obtained from completing BLARNEY. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cu Chulainn's Mythical Lance | |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Weather Machine - Emerald City | |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ladybug Shell | |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Shamrock Antennae Hat | 1 has a chance to be obtained from defeating: • https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Paddy O'Malice
|