Voucher Dayz/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
m add september's VD |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|September 19th-20th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Guardian Charm}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:29, 20 September 2025
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2025 starting from January.