Voucher Dayz/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
m add september's VD |
||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|September 4th-7th | |||
|'''Fabulous Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Fabulous Shades}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Fabulous Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Fabulous Ride}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Showman's Mantle}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Console Classix Pack''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Plunger}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Glowing Shirt}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Finger Gun}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:25, 4 September 2025
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2025 starting from January.