Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Voucher Dayz/2025: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Nesqwik (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 173: Line 173:
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|-
|-
|rowspan=3|July 23-26th
|rowspan=3|July 23rd-26th
|{{ItemLink|Soulbinder}} {{x}}1
|{{ItemLink|Soulbinder}} {{x}}1
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 20
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 20
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|-
|rowspan=3|August 21st-24th
|'''Webbed Warrior Set'''
*{{ItemLink|Webbed Warrior Mask}}
*{{ItemLink|Webbed Warrior Suit}}
*{{ItemLink|Webbed Warrior Pants}}
*{{ItemLink|Webbed Warrior Shoes}}
*{{ItemLink|Webbed Warrior Gloves}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|-
|-

Revision as of 04:54, 21 August 2025

These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2025 starting from January.

 
Date Items available for purchase Price
January 9th-12th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superstar Sneakers https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hyperlight Wings https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Microphone Madness https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
Classy Comic Set https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superstar Background ×5 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
January 28th-February 2nd https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pegasus Chest https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pegasus Lance https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 15
Black Tie Baller Set https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
February 6th-9th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bubble Wand https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kranken's Galactic Block ×5 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
February 21st-28th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Equinox Scarf https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 30
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Equinox Box https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dynamite Sparks https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
March 6th-9th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mood Mask ×1 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Radical Rider ×1 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Radical City Lock ×1 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
Student Hero Set https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Small Seed Pack ×200 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
April 24th-27th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Constellation Wings https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superstar Background ×5 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
May 8th-11th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candyland Blast https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 15
Console Classix 2 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ethereal Chains https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
Corrupted Set https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kranken's Galactic Block ×5 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
May 22nd-26th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pegasus Chest https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pegasus Lance https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 15
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superstar Background ×5 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
June 12th-15th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mechasaurus Rex ×1 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Small Seed Pack ×200 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
July 3rd-6th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steampunk Lock ×1 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 15
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png sSpark's Paintin' Backpack ×1 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
Greatest Swordsman Set https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Noodle Bowl Hat ×1 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kranken's Galactic Block ×5 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
July 23rd-26th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Soulbinder ×1 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 20
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superstar Background ×5 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
August 21st-24th Webbed Warrior Set https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Small Seed Pack ×200 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5