Voucher Dayz/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
m addj july VD |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|July 23-26th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Soulbinder}} {{x}}1 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 25 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:55, 24 July 2025
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2025 starting from January.