Voucher Dayz/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|June 12th-15th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mechasaurus Rex}} {{x}}1 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | [[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | ||
Revision as of 07:50, 12 June 2025
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2025 starting from January.