Voucher Dayz/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
remove useless space |
add voucher dayz |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|April 24th-April 27th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Constellation Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | [[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | ||
Revision as of 06:02, 24 April 2025
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2025 starting from January.