Voucher Dayz/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
*{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Cane}} | *{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Cane}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|February 6th-February 9th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bubble Wand}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | [[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | ||
Revision as of 07:42, 6 February 2025
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2025 starting from January.
| Date | Items available for purchase | Price |
|---|---|---|
| January 9th-12th | Superstar Sneakers | 10 |
| Hyperlight Wings | 10 | |
| Microphone Madness | 10 | |
| Classy Comic Set | 10 | |
| Superstar Background ×5 | 1 | |
| Vending Machine ×10 | 5 | |
| January 28th-February 2nd | Pegasus Chest | 1 |
| Pegasus Lance | 15 | |
| Black Tie Baller Set | 10 | |
| February 6th-February 9th | Bubble Wand | 10 |
| Kranken's Galactic Block ×5 | 1 | |
| Vending Machine ×10 | 5 |