Wrench Style and Decoration/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
m add april wrench styles |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lucky Wrench Style}} | |{{ItemLink|Lucky Wrench Style}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lucky Wrench Decoration}} | |{{ItemLink|Lucky Wrench Decoration}} | ||
|- | |||
|April | |April | ||
|{{ItemLink|Healing Wrench Style}} | |{{ItemLink|Healing Wrench Style}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Healing Wrench Decoration}} | |{{ItemLink|Healing Wrench Decoration}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:46, 1 April 2025
This list displays all of the Wrench Styles and Decorations that were released in 2025.