Wrench Style and Decoration/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cupid's Wrench Style}} | |{{ItemLink|Cupid's Wrench Style}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cupid's Wrench Decoration}} | |{{ItemLink|Cupid's Wrench Decoration}} | ||
|- | |||
|February | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lucky Wrench Style}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lucky Wrench Decoration}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:03, 1 March 2025
This list displays all of the Wrench Styles and Decorations that were released in 2025.