Wrench Style and Decoration/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "This list displays all of the Wrench Styles and Decorations that were released in 2025. {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |+ |- !style="width:20%" |Month !style="width:40%" |Wrench Style !style="width:40%" |Wrench Decoration |- |January |{{ItemLink|Award Trophy Wrench Style}} |{{ItemLink|Award Trophy Wrench Decoration}} |}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Award Trophy Wrench Style}} | |{{ItemLink|Award Trophy Wrench Style}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Award Trophy Wrench Decoration}} | |{{ItemLink|Award Trophy Wrench Decoration}} | ||
|- | |||
|February | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cupid's Wrench Style}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cupid's Wrench Decoration}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:21, 1 February 2025
This list displays all of the Wrench Styles and Decorations that were released in 2025.