Monthly Subscriber's Item/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Block (foreground) | |Block (foreground) | ||
|14DEViL | |14DEViL | ||
|- | |||
|February | |||
|{{ItemLink|Crossed Swords}} | |||
|Clothes (back) | |||
|EoroGT | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:48, 1 February 2025
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2025.
| Month | Item | Type | Subscriber |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Friendly Doggy Block | Block (foreground) | 14DEViL |
| February | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Crossed Swords | Clothes (back) | EoroGT |