Item Of The Season/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
m add april IOTS |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Royal Shiftcruiser}} | |{{ItemLink|Royal Shiftcruiser}} | ||
|''Traverse through the land, sea and sky with your very own Shiftcruiser! The Royal Shiftcruiser was designed for the most prestigious members of society!'' | |''Traverse through the land, sea and sky with your very own Shiftcruiser! The Royal Shiftcruiser was designed for the most prestigious members of society!'' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |April | |||
|{{ItemLink|Nature's Wrath}} | |||
|''Embrace the power of Gaia with Nature's Wrath!'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Royal Nature's Wrath}} | |||
|''Embrace the power of Gaia with Nature's Wrath! Unleash the beast with the plant picked specifically for royalty!'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:41, 1 April 2025
These are the Items Of The Season with their normal and royal versions for 2025 starting from January.
| Month | Normal and Royal Version | Description |
|---|---|---|
| January | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wings of Virtue | Light it up with your very own Wings of Virtue! |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Royal Wings of Virtue | Light it up with your very own Wings of Virtue! Embrace the edginess with the Royal version! | |
| February | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragonhunter's Shield | Showcase the flames of the beast's head with the Dragonhunter's Shield! |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragonhunter's Blade | Slay your foes with the fury of the beast's claw with the Dragonhunter's Blade! | |
| March | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Shiftcruiser | Traverse through the land, sea and sky with your very own Shiftcruiser! |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Royal Shiftcruiser | Traverse through the land, sea and sky with your very own Shiftcruiser! The Royal Shiftcruiser was designed for the most prestigious members of society! | |
| April | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Nature's Wrath | Embrace the power of Gaia with Nature's Wrath! |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Royal Nature's Wrath | Embrace the power of Gaia with Nature's Wrath! Unleash the beast with the plant picked specifically for royalty! |